Calendario de División de Honor del Grupo 1

Jornada 1ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Santiago de Compostela 1 - 3 Sporting de Gijón Fin
02/09 Llano 2000 2 - 1 Oviedo Fin
02/09 Lugo 2 - 0 Areosa Fin
02/09 Racing Club Villalbes 1 - 3 Val Miñor Fin
03/09 Pontevedra 0 - 0 Celta Fin
03/09 Alondras 2 - 2 TSK Roces Fin
03/09 Deportivo de La Coruña 2 - 0 Racing de Santander Fin
03/09 Bansander 1 - 1 Atlético Perines Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Oviedo 1 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña Fin
09/09 TSK Roces 3 - 1 Bansander Fin
09/09 Racing de Santander 5 - 1 Racing Club Villalbes Fin
09/09 Celta 2 - 0 Santiago de Compostela Fin
10/09 Areosa 2 - 2 Llano 2000 Fin
10/09 Atlético Perines 2 - 1 Pontevedra Fin
10/09 Sporting de Gijón 3 - 1 Lugo Fin
10/09 Val Miñor 3 - 0 Alondras Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 Lugo 0 - 4 Celta Fin
16/09 Pontevedra 1 - 1 TSK Roces Fin
16/09 Areosa 2 - 4 Sporting de Gijón Fin
16/09 Racing Club Villalbes 1 - 3 Oviedo Fin
16/09 Llano 2000 1 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña Fin
17/09 Santiago de Compostela 0 - 1 Atlético Perines Fin
17/09 Alondras 2 - 3 Racing de Santander Fin
17/09 Bansander 1 - 1 Val Miñor Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Celta 4 - 1 Areosa Fin
23/09 TSK Roces 3 - 0 Santiago de Compostela Fin
23/09 Racing de Santander 3 - 2 Bansander Fin
23/09 Deportivo de La Coruña 6 - 1 Racing Club Villalbes Fin
23/09 Oviedo 3 - 1 Alondras Fin
24/09 Atlético Perines 1 - 0 Lugo Fin
24/09 Val Miñor 0 - 1 Pontevedra Fin
24/09 Sporting de Gijón 1 - 2 Llano 2000 Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 Sporting de Gijón 2 - 2 Celta Fin
30/09 Lugo 0 - 2 TSK Roces Fin
30/09 Llano 2000 2 - 1 Racing Club Villalbes Fin
30/09 Alondras 0 - 4 Deportivo de La Coruña Fin
01/10 Santiago de Compostela 3 - 0 Val Miñor Fin
01/10 Areosa 2 - 0 Atlético Perines Fin
01/10 Pontevedra 2 - 3 Racing de Santander Fin
01/10 Bansander 2 - 4 Oviedo Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 TSK Roces 2 - 1 Areosa Fin
07/10 Atlético Perines 1 - 2 Sporting de Gijón Fin
07/10 Val Miñor 5 - 2 Lugo Fin
07/10 Racing Club Villalbes 0 - 2 Alondras Fin
07/10 Oviedo 3 - 1 Pontevedra Fin
08/10 Celta 3 - 0 Llano 2000 Fin
08/10 Racing de Santander 2 - 0 Santiago de Compostela Fin
08/10 Deportivo de La Coruña 2 - 1 Bansander Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

12.10.2017
12/10 Celta 4 - 0 Atlético Perines Fin
12/10 Sporting de Gijón 1 - 0 TSK Roces Fin
12/10 Lugo 0 - 1 Racing de Santander Fin
12/10 Pontevedra 1 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña Fin
12/10 Areosa 2 - 1 Val Miñor Fin
12/10 Bansander 1 - 0 Racing Club Villalbes Fin
12/10 Santiago de Compostela 2 - 3 Oviedo Fin
12/10 Llano 2000 1 - 2 Alondras Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
14/10 TSK Roces 1 - 1 Celta Fin
15/10 Racing Club Villalbes 1 - 2 Pontevedra Fin
15/10 Alondras 1 - 3 Bansander Fin
15/10 Val Miñor 2 - 2 Sporting de Gijón Fin
15/10 Racing de Santander 1 - 2 Areosa Fin
15/10 Atlético Perines 1 - 0 Llano 2000 Fin
15/10 Oviedo 1 - 0 Lugo Fin
15/10 Deportivo de La Coruña 6 - 1 Santiago de Compostela Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Celta 1 - 1 Val Miñor Fin
21/10 Lugo 1 - 0 Deportivo de La Coruña Fin
21/10 Pontevedra 4 - 0 Alondras Fin
21/10 Atlético Perines 1 - 3 TSK Roces Fin
21/10 Areosa 2 - 2 Oviedo Fin
21/10 Llano 2000 3 - 4 Bansander Fin
22/10 Santiago de Compostela 2 - 0 Racing Club Villalbes Fin
22/10 Sporting de Gijón 3 - 1 Racing de Santander Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Oviedo 0 - 1 Sporting de Gijón Fin
28/10 TSK Roces 4 - 1 Llano 2000 Fin
28/10 Deportivo de La Coruña 3 - 0 Areosa Fin
28/10 Alondras 2 - 0 Santiago de Compostela Fin
29/10 Racing de Santander 1 - 2 Celta Fin
29/10 Racing Club Villalbes 1 - 2 Lugo Fin
29/10 Val Miñor 2 - 0 Atlético Perines Fin
29/10 Bansander 2 - 1 Pontevedra Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
04/11 Lugo 1 - 1 Alondras Fin
04/11 Sporting de Gijón 1 - 0 Deportivo de La Coruña Fin
04/11 TSK Roces 1 - 0 Val Miñor Fin
04/11 Llano 2000 1 - 2 Pontevedra Fin
04/11 Areosa 1 - 1 Racing Club Villalbes Fin
05/11 Santiago de Compostela 5 - 2 Bansander Fin
05/11 Celta 1 - 0 Oviedo Fin
05/11 Atlético Perines 2 - 1 Racing de Santander Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
11/11 Oviedo 4 - 0 Atlético Perines Fin
11/11 Pontevedra 2 - 0 Santiago de Compostela Fin
11/11 Racing Club Villalbes 1 - 1 Sporting de Gijón Fin
12/11 Alondras 3 - 1 Areosa Fin
12/11 Racing de Santander 3 - 0 TSK Roces Fin
12/11 Deportivo de La Coruña 4 - 2 Celta Fin
12/11 Val Miñor 2 - 3 Llano 2000 Fin
12/11 Bansander 0 - 2 Lugo Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 Lugo 1 - 1 Pontevedra Fin
18/11 Sporting de Gijón 3 - 1 Alondras Fin
18/11 TSK Roces 1 - 1 Oviedo Fin
18/11 Celta 6 - 1 Racing Club Villalbes Fin
18/11 Llano 2000 1 - 1 Santiago de Compostela Fin
19/11 Areosa   -   Bansander 12:00h.
19/11 Val Miñor   -   Racing de Santander 12:15h.
19/11 Atlético Perines   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:30h.
 

Jornada 14ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Llano 2000   -   Racing de Santander -:-
26/11 Oviedo   -   Val Miñor -:-
26/11 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   TSK Roces -:-
26/11 Racing Club Villalbes   -   Atlético Perines -:-
26/11 Alondras   -   Celta -:-
26/11 Bansander   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
26/11 Pontevedra   -   Areosa -:-
26/11 Santiago de Compostela   -   Lugo -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Racing de Santander   -   Oviedo -:-
03/12 Val Miñor   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
03/12 TSK Roces   -   Racing Club Villalbes -:-
03/12 Atlético Perines   -   Alondras -:-
03/12 Celta   -   Bansander -:-
03/12 Sporting de Gijón   -   Pontevedra -:-
03/12 Areosa   -   Santiago de Compostela -:-
03/12 Lugo   -   Llano 2000 -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

10.12.2017
10/12 Areosa   -   Lugo -:-
10/12 Sporting de Gijón   -   Santiago de Compostela -:-
10/12 Celta   -   Pontevedra -:-
10/12 Atlético Perines   -   Bansander -:-
10/12 TSK Roces   -   Alondras -:-
10/12 Val Miñor   -   Racing Club Villalbes -:-
10/12 Racing de Santander   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
10/12 Oviedo   -   Llano 2000 -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Llano 2000   -   Areosa -:-
17/12 Lugo   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
17/12 Santiago de Compostela   -   Celta -:-
17/12 Pontevedra   -   Atlético Perines -:-
17/12 Bansander   -   TSK Roces -:-
17/12 Alondras   -   Val Miñor -:-
17/12 Racing Club Villalbes   -   Racing de Santander -:-
17/12 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Oviedo -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Sporting de Gijón   -   Areosa -:-
07/01 Celta   -   Lugo -:-
07/01 Atlético Perines   -   Santiago de Compostela -:-
07/01 TSK Roces   -   Pontevedra -:-
07/01 Val Miñor   -   Bansander -:-
07/01 Racing de Santander   -   Alondras -:-
07/01 Oviedo   -   Racing Club Villalbes -:-
07/01 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Llano 2000 -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Llano 2000   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
14/01 Areosa   -   Celta -:-
14/01 Lugo   -   Atlético Perines -:-
14/01 Santiago de Compostela   -   TSK Roces -:-
14/01 Pontevedra   -   Val Miñor -:-
14/01 Bansander   -   Racing de Santander -:-
14/01 Alondras   -   Oviedo -:-
14/01 Racing Club Villalbes   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Celta   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
21/01 Atlético Perines   -   Areosa -:-
21/01 TSK Roces   -   Lugo -:-
21/01 Val Miñor   -   Santiago de Compostela -:-
21/01 Racing de Santander   -   Pontevedra -:-
21/01 Oviedo   -   Bansander -:-
21/01 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Alondras -:-
21/01 Racing Club Villalbes   -   Llano 2000 -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Llano 2000   -   Celta -:-
28/01 Sporting de Gijón   -   Atlético Perines -:-
28/01 Areosa   -   TSK Roces -:-
28/01 Lugo   -   Val Miñor -:-
28/01 Santiago de Compostela   -   Racing de Santander -:-
28/01 Pontevedra   -   Oviedo -:-
28/01 Bansander   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
28/01 Alondras   -   Racing Club Villalbes -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Atlético Perines   -   Celta -:-
04/02 TSK Roces   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
04/02 Val Miñor   -   Areosa -:-
04/02 Racing de Santander   -   Lugo -:-
04/02 Oviedo   -   Santiago de Compostela -:-
04/02 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Pontevedra -:-
04/02 Racing Club Villalbes   -   Bansander -:-
04/02 Alondras   -   Llano 2000 -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Llano 2000   -   Atlético Perines -:-
11/02 Celta   -   TSK Roces -:-
11/02 Sporting de Gijón   -   Val Miñor -:-
11/02 Areosa   -   Racing de Santander -:-
11/02 Lugo   -   Oviedo -:-
11/02 Santiago de Compostela   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
11/02 Pontevedra   -   Racing Club Villalbes -:-
11/02 Bansander   -   Alondras -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

18.02.2018
18/02 TSK Roces   -   Atlético Perines -:-
18/02 Val Miñor   -   Celta -:-
18/02 Racing de Santander   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
18/02 Oviedo   -   Areosa -:-
18/02 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Lugo -:-
18/02 Racing Club Villalbes   -   Santiago de Compostela -:-
18/02 Alondras   -   Pontevedra -:-
18/02 Bansander   -   Llano 2000 -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

04.03.2018
04/03 Llano 2000   -   TSK Roces -:-
04/03 Atlético Perines   -   Val Miñor -:-
04/03 Celta   -   Racing de Santander -:-
04/03 Sporting de Gijón   -   Oviedo -:-
04/03 Areosa   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
04/03 Lugo   -   Racing Club Villalbes -:-
04/03 Santiago de Compostela   -   Alondras -:-
04/03 Pontevedra   -   Bansander -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Val Miñor   -   TSK Roces -:-
11/03 Racing de Santander   -   Atlético Perines -:-
11/03 Oviedo   -   Celta -:-
11/03 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
11/03 Racing Club Villalbes   -   Areosa -:-
11/03 Alondras   -   Lugo -:-
11/03 Bansander   -   Santiago de Compostela -:-
11/03 Pontevedra   -   Llano 2000 -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Areosa   -   Alondras -:-
18/03 Santiago de Compostela   -   Pontevedra -:-
18/03 Llano 2000   -   Val Miñor -:-
18/03 Atlético Perines   -   Oviedo -:-
18/03 TSK Roces   -   Racing de Santander -:-
18/03 Lugo   -   Bansander -:-
18/03 Sporting de Gijón   -   Racing Club Villalbes -:-
18/03 Celta   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Racing de Santander   -   Val Miñor -:-
25/03 Oviedo   -   TSK Roces -:-
25/03 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Atlético Perines -:-
25/03 Racing Club Villalbes   -   Celta -:-
25/03 Alondras   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
25/03 Bansander   -   Areosa -:-
25/03 Pontevedra   -   Lugo -:-
25/03 Santiago de Compostela   -   Llano 2000 -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

01.04.2018
01/04 Racing de Santander   -   Llano 2000 -:-
01/04 Val Miñor   -   Oviedo -:-
01/04 TSK Roces   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
01/04 Atlético Perines   -   Racing Club Villalbes -:-
01/04 Celta   -   Alondras -:-
01/04 Sporting de Gijón   -   Bansander -:-
01/04 Areosa   -   Pontevedra -:-
01/04 Lugo   -   Santiago de Compostela -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Oviedo   -   Racing de Santander -:-
08/04 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Val Miñor -:-
08/04 Racing Club Villalbes   -   TSK Roces -:-
08/04 Alondras   -   Atlético Perines -:-
08/04 Bansander   -   Celta -:-
08/04 Pontevedra   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
08/04 Santiago de Compostela   -   Areosa -:-
08/04 Llano 2000   -   Lugo -:-
 

Buscador de deportes