Calendario de LEB Plata Este

Jornada 1ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 CB Pardinyes Lleida 67 - 70 Barcelona B Fin
21/09 Gran Canaria B 84 - 99 Myrtia Murcia Fin
21/09 Albacete Basket 90 - 69 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
21/09 Girona 69 - 60 Menorca Basquet Fin
21/09 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 82 - 68 CB Villarrobledo Fin
22/09 Benicarló 71 - 97 CB Prat Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

28.09.2019
28/09 CB Prat 100 - 84 Gran Canaria B Fin
28/09 Globalcaja La Roda 63 - 78 Girona Fin
28/09 Myrtia Murcia 77 - 74 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
28/09 CB Villarrobledo 85 - 73 CB Pardinyes Lleida Fin
28/09 Menorca Basquet 78 - 57 Benicarló Fin
28/09 Barcelona B 92 - 90 Albacete Basket Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

02.10.2019
02/10 CB Pardinyes Lleida 75 - 82 Myrtia Murcia Fin
02/10 Girona 96 - 59 Benicarló Fin
02/10 Gran Canaria B 88 - 76 Menorca Basquet Fin
02/10 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 77 - 70 CB Prat Fin
02/10 Albacete Basket 77 - 74 CB Villarrobledo Fin
02/10 Globalcaja La Roda 73 - 88 Barcelona B Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
05/10 CB Prat 90 - 85 CB Pardinyes Lleida Fin
06/10 Gran Canaria B 84 - 78 Benicarló Fin
06/10 Myrtia Murcia 85 - 75 Albacete Basket Fin
06/10 Menorca Basquet 86 - 68 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
06/10 Barcelona B 65 - 73 Girona Fin
06/10 CB Villarrobledo 85 - 73 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Globalcaja La Roda 71 - 61 Myrtia Murcia Fin
12/10 CB Pardinyes Lleida 63 - 87 Menorca Basquet Fin
12/10 Albacete Basket 83 - 91 CB Prat Fin
13/10 Barcelona B 71 - 74 CB Villarrobledo Fin
13/10 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 73 - 61 Benicarló Fin
13/10 Girona 91 - 90 Gran Canaria B Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 CB Prat 97 - 79 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
19/10 Myrtia Murcia 92 - 49 Barcelona B Fin
19/10 CB Villarrobledo 83 - 92 Girona Fin
19/10 Gran Canaria B 71 - 72 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
19/10 Menorca Basquet 72 - 61 Albacete Basket Fin
20/10 Benicarló 76 - 80 CB Pardinyes Lleida Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Girona 74 - 56 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
26/10 Globalcaja La Roda 69 - 78 Menorca Basquet Fin
26/10 Albacete Basket 86 - 67 Benicarló Fin
26/10 CB Villarrobledo 67 - 66 Myrtia Murcia Fin
26/10 Barcelona B 86 - 77 CB Prat Fin
27/10 CB Pardinyes Lleida 63 - 76 Gran Canaria B Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

02.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
02/11 CB Prat 67 - 88 CB Villarrobledo Fin
02/11 Myrtia Murcia 83 - 70 Girona Fin
02/11 Gran Canaria B 74 - 78 Albacete Basket Fin
02/11 Menorca Basquet 73 - 69 Barcelona B Fin
02/11 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 79 - 81 CB Pardinyes Lleida Fin
03/11 Benicarló 75 - 68 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Girona 84 - 62 CB Pardinyes Lleida Fin
09/11 Myrtia Murcia 76 - 77 CB Prat Fin
09/11 Albacete Basket 76 - 81 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
09/11 CB Villarrobledo 82 - 87 Menorca Basquet Fin
09/11 Barcelona B 86 - 57 Benicarló Fin
10/11 Globalcaja La Roda 83 - 79 Gran Canaria B Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 CB Pardinyes Lleida   -   Albacete Basket 18:30h.
16/11 Girona   -   CB Prat 19:00h.
16/11 Gran Canaria B   -   Barcelona B 19:30h.
16/11 Menorca Basquet   -   Myrtia Murcia 20:00h.
16/11 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Globalcaja La Roda 20:00h.
17/11 Benicarló   -   CB Villarrobledo 18:00h.
 

Jornada 11ª

23.11.2019
23/11 Albacete Basket   -   Girona -:-
23/11 Globalcaja La Roda   -   CB Pardinyes Lleida -:-
23/11 Barcelona B   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet -:-
23/11 CB Villarrobledo   -   Gran Canaria B -:-
23/11 Myrtia Murcia   -   Benicarló -:-
23/11 CB Prat   -   Menorca Basquet -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

30.11.2019
30/11 CB Prat   -   Benicarló -:-
30/11 Myrtia Murcia   -   Gran Canaria B -:-
30/11 Barcelona B   -   CB Pardinyes Lleida -:-
30/11 Menorca Basquet   -   Girona -:-
30/11 Globalcaja La Roda   -   Albacete Basket -:-
30/11 CB Villarrobledo   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

07.12.2019
07/12 Gran Canaria B   -   CB Prat -:-
07/12 CB Pardinyes Lleida   -   CB Villarrobledo -:-
07/12 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Myrtia Murcia -:-
07/12 Benicarló   -   Menorca Basquet -:-
07/12 Girona   -   Globalcaja La Roda -:-
07/12 Albacete Basket   -   Barcelona B -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

14.12.2019
14/12 Menorca Basquet   -   Gran Canaria B -:-
14/12 Myrtia Murcia   -   CB Pardinyes Lleida -:-
14/12 Benicarló   -   Girona -:-
14/12 CB Villarrobledo   -   Albacete Basket -:-
14/12 Barcelona B   -   Globalcaja La Roda -:-
14/12 CB Prat   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

21.12.2019
21/12 CB Pardinyes Lleida   -   CB Prat -:-
21/12 Globalcaja La Roda   -   CB Villarrobledo -:-
21/12 Gran Canaria B   -   Benicarló -:-
21/12 Albacete Basket   -   Myrtia Murcia -:-
21/12 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Menorca Basquet -:-
21/12 Girona   -   Barcelona B -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

04.01.2020
04/01 Menorca Basquet   -   CB Pardinyes Lleida -:-
04/01 Gran Canaria B   -   Girona -:-
04/01 CB Prat   -   Albacete Basket -:-
04/01 Myrtia Murcia   -   Globalcaja La Roda -:-
04/01 Benicarló   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet -:-
04/01 CB Villarrobledo   -   Barcelona B -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

11.01.2020
11/01 Globalcaja La Roda   -   CB Prat -:-
11/01 Girona   -   CB Villarrobledo -:-
11/01 CB Pardinyes Lleida   -   Benicarló -:-
11/01 Barcelona B   -   Myrtia Murcia -:-
11/01 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Gran Canaria B -:-
11/01 Albacete Basket   -   Menorca Basquet -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

18.01.2020
18/01 Myrtia Murcia   -   CB Villarrobledo -:-
18/01 Gran Canaria B   -   CB Pardinyes Lleida -:-
18/01 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Girona -:-
18/01 Benicarló   -   Albacete Basket -:-
18/01 Menorca Basquet   -   Globalcaja La Roda -:-
18/01 CB Prat   -   Barcelona B -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

25.01.2020
25/01 CB Villarrobledo   -   CB Prat -:-
25/01 Globalcaja La Roda   -   Benicarló -:-
25/01 Girona   -   Myrtia Murcia -:-
25/01 Albacete Basket   -   Gran Canaria B -:-
25/01 Barcelona B   -   Menorca Basquet -:-
25/01 CB Pardinyes Lleida   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

01.02.2020
01/02 Menorca Basquet   -   CB Villarrobledo -:-
01/02 CB Prat   -   Myrtia Murcia -:-
01/02 CB Pardinyes Lleida   -   Girona -:-
01/02 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Albacete Basket -:-
01/02 Gran Canaria B   -   Globalcaja La Roda -:-
01/02 Benicarló   -   Barcelona B -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

08.02.2020
08/02 CB Villarrobledo   -   Benicarló -:-
08/02 Barcelona B   -   Gran Canaria B -:-
08/02 Myrtia Murcia   -   Menorca Basquet -:-
08/02 Albacete Basket   -   CB Pardinyes Lleida -:-
08/02 CB Prat   -   Girona -:-
08/02 Globalcaja La Roda   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

15.02.2020
15/02 Menorca Basquet   -   CB Prat -:-
15/02 Gran Canaria B   -   CB Villarrobledo -:-
15/02 Benicarló   -   Myrtia Murcia -:-
15/02 Girona   -   Albacete Basket -:-
15/02 CB Pardinyes Lleida   -   Globalcaja La Roda -:-
15/02 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Barcelona B -:-
 

Buscador de deportes

Clasificación LaLiga Santander

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Barcelona Barcelona 25 12 8 1 3 33 15
2 Real Madrid Real Madrid 25 12 7 4 1 25 9
3 Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 24 13 6 6 1 15 8
4 Sevilla Sevilla 24 13 7 3 3 17 14
5 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 23 13 7 2 4 21 14
6 Athletic Club Athletic Club 20 13 5 5 3 13 8
7 Getafe Getafe 20 13 5 5 3 18 15
8 Granada CF Granada CF 20 13 6 2 5 19 17
9 Valencia CF Valencia CF 20 13 5 5 3 19 18
10 Osasuna Osasuna 19 13 4 7 2 16 13
11 Villarreal Villarreal 18 13 5 3 5 26 19
12 Levante Levante 17 13 5 2 6 16 16
13 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 17 13 4 5 4 14 17
14 Alavés Alavés 15 13 4 3 6 14 18
15 Eibar Eibar 15 13 4 3 6 14 21
16 Mallorca Mallorca 14 13 4 2 7 12 19
17 Real Betis Real Betis 13 13 3 4 6 15 23
18 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 9 13 2 3 8 7 19
19 Espanyol Espanyol 8 13 2 2 9 7 23
20 Leganés Leganés 6 13 1 3 9 7 22

La quiniela

Jornada 19ª - 10-11-2019 1 X 2
1 Alavés Valladolid 1    
2 Valencia Granada 1    
3 Eibar Real Madrid     2
4 Mallorca Villarreal 1    
5 Ath.Bilbao Levante 1    
6 At. Madrid Espanyol 1    
7 Getafe Osasuna   X  
8 Real Betis Sevilla FC     2
9 Huesca Real Oviedo 1    
10 UD Las Palmas Alcorcón   X  
11 Deportivo Elche     2
12 Almería Zaragoza   X  
13 Málaga Fuenlabrada   X  
14 Rayo Cádiz   X  
15 Barcelona Celta de Vigo M-1