La Opinión de Málaga

Calendario de LEB Plata Oeste

Jornada 1ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 Marbella 52 - 79 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
21/09 Zornotza Saski 73 - 65 Gijón Baloncesto Fin
21/09 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras 74 - 76 G.I. Navarra Fin
21/09 UBU Tizona 94 - 78 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada Fin
22/09 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 84 - 74 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
22/09 Clavijo 79 - 55 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

27.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
27/09 G.I. Navarra 104 - 71 UBU Tizona Fin
28/09 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 75 - 60 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras Fin
28/09 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada 70 - 79 Zornotza Saski Fin
28/09 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 64 - 80 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela Fin
28/09 Gijón Baloncesto 80 - 75 Marbella Fin
29/09 Sammic Hosteleria 79 - 70 Clavijo Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

01.10.2019 - 02.10.2019
01/10 UBU Tizona 91 - 86 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
02/10 Zornotza Saski 81 - 70 G.I. Navarra Fin
02/10 Clavijo 69 - 82 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela Fin
02/10 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras 74 - 78 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
02/10 Marbella 68 - 62 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada Fin
02/10 Sammic Hosteleria 84 - 62 Gijón Baloncesto Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada 70 - 80 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
06/10 G.I. Navarra 74 - 77 Marbella Fin
06/10 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 67 - 78 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras Fin
06/10 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 77 - 73 Zornotza Saski Fin
06/10 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 67 - 74 UBU Tizona Fin
06/10 Gijón Baloncesto 78 - 67 Clavijo Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Marbella 62 - 72 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
12/10 Zornotza Saski 75 - 78 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
12/10 UBU Tizona 70 - 69 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela Fin
12/10 Gijón Baloncesto 77 - 73 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada Fin
13/10 Sammic Hosteleria 78 - 70 G.I. Navarra Fin
13/10 Clavijo 81 - 65 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

18.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
18/10 G.I. Navarra 94 - 84 Gijón Baloncesto Fin
19/10 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 77 - 62 Marbella Fin
19/10 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 80 - 84 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
19/10 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada 85 - 80 Clavijo Fin
19/10 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras 62 - 60 UBU Tizona Fin
20/10 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 85 - 81 Zornotza Saski Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Marbella 46 - 48 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela Fin
26/10 Zornotza Saski 77 - 69 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras Fin
26/10 Gijón Baloncesto 73 - 77 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
26/10 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada 99 - 84 G.I. Navarra Fin
27/10 Sammic Hosteleria 89 - 74 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
27/10 Clavijo 71 - 82 UBU Tizona Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
01/11 UBU Tizona 91 - 85 Zornotza Saski Fin
02/11 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 100 - 82 Gijón Baloncesto Fin
02/11 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 96 - 78 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada Fin
02/11 G.I. Navarra 93 - 71 Clavijo Fin
02/11 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras 76 - 55 Marbella Fin
03/11 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 74 - 72 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Marbella 89 - 83 UBU Tizona Fin
09/11 Gijón Baloncesto 88 - 78 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela Fin
09/11 G.I. Navarra 80 - 69 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
10/11 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada 88 - 74 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
10/11 Sammic Hosteleria 66 - 56 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras Fin
10/11 Clavijo 59 - 52 Zornotza Saski Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

15.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
15/11 UBU Tizona 91 - 78 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
16/11 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 84 - 76 G.I. Navarra Fin
16/11 Zornotza Saski 86 - 89 Marbella Fin
16/11 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras 71 - 59 Gijón Baloncesto Fin
17/11 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 80 - 76 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada Fin
17/11 Clavijo 74 - 61 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

23.11.2019
23/11 Marbella 53 - 60 Clavijo Fin
23/11 Sammic Hosteleria 78 - 63 Zornotza Saski Fin
23/11 Gijón Baloncesto 81 - 88 UBU Tizona Fin
23/11 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada 79 - 78 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras Fin
23/11 G.I. Navarra 69 - 66 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela Fin
23/11 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 76 - 70 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 81 - 72 Clavijo Fin
30/11 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 64 - 75 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela Fin
30/11 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada 72 - 76 UBU Tizona Fin
01/12 G.I. Navarra 87 - 93 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras Fin
01/12 Sammic Hosteleria 70 - 63 Marbella Fin
01/12 Gijón Baloncesto 90 - 72 Zornotza Saski Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

07.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
07/12 Marbella 70 - 66 Gijón Baloncesto Fin
07/12 Zornotza Saski 60 - 68 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada Fin
07/12 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras 61 - 52 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
07/12 UBU Tizona 83 - 75 G.I. Navarra Fin
08/12 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 90 - 74 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
08/12 Clavijo 72 - 81 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

13.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
13/12 G.I. Navarra 85 - 68 Zornotza Saski Fin
14/12 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada 85 - 70 Marbella Fin
14/12 Gijón Baloncesto 75 - 72 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
15/12 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 75 - 83 Clavijo Fin
15/12 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 75 - 85 UBU Tizona Fin
15/12 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 81 - 63 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

21.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
21/12 Marbella 59 - 63 G.I. Navarra Fin
21/12 Zornotza Saski 74 - 68 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
21/12 Clavijo 81 - 72 Gijón Baloncesto Fin
21/12 UBU Tizona 87 - 84 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
21/12 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras 73 - 64 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela Fin
22/12 Sammic Hosteleria 66 - 71 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

04.01.2020 - 05.01.2020
04/01 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 89 - 81 Marbella Fin
04/01 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada 97 - 82 Gijón Baloncesto Fin
04/01 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 87 - 73 Zornotza Saski Fin
04/01 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras 67 - 74 Clavijo Fin
04/01 G.I. Navarra 66 - 82 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
05/01 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 75 - 69 UBU Tizona Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
11/01 Marbella 85 - 53 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
11/01 Zornotza Saski 71 - 74 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela Fin
11/01 Gijón Baloncesto 79 - 76 G.I. Navarra Fin
11/01 UBU Tizona 84 - 79 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras Fin
12/01 Sammic Hosteleria 82 - 89 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
12/01 Clavijo 71 - 88 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

17.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
17/01 G.I. Navarra 81 - 83 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada Fin
17/01 UBU Tizona 79 - 90 Clavijo Fin
18/01 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 62 - 57 Gijón Baloncesto Fin
18/01 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 107 - 103 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
18/01 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras 68 - 61 Zornotza Saski Fin
19/01 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 63 - 66 Marbella Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
25/01 Marbella 93 - 76 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras Fin
25/01 Zornotza Saski 93 - 72 UBU Tizona Fin
25/01 Gijón Baloncesto 58 - 82 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
25/01 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada 81 - 78 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
26/01 Sammic Hosteleria 90 - 95 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela Fin
26/01 Clavijo 76 - 66 G.I. Navarra Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
01/02 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 70 - 86 G.I. Navarra Fin
01/02 Zornotza Saski 62 - 51 Clavijo Fin
01/02 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 80 - 69 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada Fin
01/02 UBU Tizona 59 - 76 Marbella Fin
01/02 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras 80 - 58 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
02/02 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 78 - 100 Gijón Baloncesto Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

08.02.2020
08/02 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada 74 - 69 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela Fin
08/02 Gijón Baloncesto 63 - 78 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras Fin
08/02 G.I. Navarra 77 - 92 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
08/02 Marbella 75 - 72 Zornotza Saski Fin
08/02 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 78 - 67 Clavijo Fin
08/02 Sammic Hosteleria 71 - 72 UBU Tizona Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

15.02.2020
15/02 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 87 - 78 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
15/02 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras 82 - 60 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada Fin
15/02 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 73 - 62 G.I. Navarra Fin
15/02 Clavijo 51 - 57 Marbella Fin
15/02 Zornotza Saski 74 - 76 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
15/02 UBU Tizona 81 - 73 Gijón Baloncesto Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

Clasificación LaLiga Santander

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Real Madrid Real Madrid 74 33 22 8 3 61 21
2 Barcelona Barcelona 70 33 21 7 5 74 35
3 Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 62 34 16 14 4 46 25
4 Sevilla Sevilla 57 33 15 12 6 48 33
5 Villarreal Villarreal 54 33 16 6 11 53 40
6 Getafe Getafe 52 33 14 10 9 42 31
7 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 50 33 15 5 13 50 42
8 Athletic Club Athletic Club 48 33 12 12 9 38 28
9 Granada CF Granada CF 46 33 13 7 13 40 38
10 Valencia CF Valencia CF 46 33 12 10 11 41 48
11 Osasuna Osasuna 44 33 11 11 11 40 47
12 Levante Levante 42 33 12 6 15 41 46
13 Real Betis Real Betis 37 33 9 10 14 43 54
14 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 36 33 7 15 11 27 37
15 Alavés Alavés 35 33 9 8 16 32 50
16 Eibar Eibar 35 33 9 8 16 34 50
17 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 34 33 7 13 13 32 42
18 Mallorca Mallorca 29 34 8 5 21 35 59
19 Leganés Leganés 25 33 5 10 18 24 49
20 Espanyol Espanyol 24 33 5 9 19 27 53

La quiniela

Jornada 48ª - 05-07-2020 1 X 2
1 Celta de Vigo Real Betis      
2 Valladolid Alavés      
3 Granada Valencia      
4 Ath.Bilbao Real Madrid      
5 Osasuna Getafe      
6 Espanyol Leganés      
7 Villarreal Barcelona      
8 Levante Real Sociedad      
9 Cádiz Real Oviedo      
10 Almería Tenerife      
11 Racing Elche      
12 Fuenlabrada Mirandés      
13 Deportivo Huesca      
14 Alcorcón Lugo      
15 Sevilla FC Eibar