Calendario de Liga Belga

Jornada 1ª

27.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
27/07 Standard Lieja 3 - 2 KAA Gent Fin
28/07 KV Kortrijk 1 - 4 RSC Anderlecht Fin
28/07 SV Zulte Waregem 2 - 2 Waasland-Beveren Fin
28/07 Sint-Truidense VV 0 - 0 ¡Cercle_Brugge! Fin
28/07 KV Oostende 2 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron Fin
29/07 Club Brujas 5 - 2 KAS Eupen Fin
29/07 Sporting de Charleroi 0 - 1 Royal Antwerp Fin
29/07 KSC Lokeren 0 - 4 KRC Genk Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

03.08.2018 - 05.08.2018
03/08 Waasland-Beveren 0 - 0 Standard Lieja Fin
04/08 KAS Eupen 1 - 4 Sporting de Charleroi Fin
04/08 ¡Cercle_Brugge! 3 - 2 KSC Lokeren Fin
04/08 Royal Antwerp 0 - 0 KV Kortrijk Fin
04/08 KAA Gent 1 - 1 SV Zulte Waregem Fin
05/08 RSC Anderlecht 5 - 2 KV Oostende Fin
05/08 KRC Genk 1 - 1 Sint-Truidense VV Fin
05/08 Royal Excel Mouscron 0 - 1 Club Brujas Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

10.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
10/08 Club Brujas 3 - 0 KV Kortrijk Fin
11/08 Standard Lieja 0 - 0 ¡Cercle_Brugge! Fin
11/08 SV Zulte Waregem 4 - 0 KAS Eupen Fin
11/08 Sint-Truidense VV 1 - 1 KSC Lokeren Fin
11/08 Royal Excel Mouscron 0 - 1 Royal Antwerp Fin
12/08 KV Oostende 0 - 2 KRC Genk Fin
12/08 Sporting de Charleroi 1 - 2 RSC Anderlecht Fin
12/08 KAA Gent 4 - 1 Waasland-Beveren Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

17.08.2018 - 19.08.2018
17/08 RSC Anderlecht 2 - 0 Royal Excel Mouscron Fin
18/08 KSC Lokeren 0 - 3 Standard Lieja Fin
18/08 ¡Cercle_Brugge! 3 - 1 SV Zulte Waregem Fin
18/08 Waasland-Beveren 2 - 2 Sint-Truidense VV Fin
18/08 KV Kortrijk 1 - 2 KV Oostende Fin
19/08 Royal Antwerp 1 - 1 Club Brujas Fin
19/08 KRC Genk 3 - 1 Sporting de Charleroi Fin
19/08 KAS Eupen 2 - 3 KAA Gent Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

24.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
24/08 KV Oostende 3 - 1 SV Zulte Waregem Fin
25/08 Standard Lieja 3 - 2 Sint-Truidense VV Fin
25/08 Royal Antwerp 1 - 0 ¡Cercle_Brugge! Fin
25/08 Royal Excel Mouscron 0 - 1 KAS Eupen Fin
25/08 Sporting de Charleroi 0 - 2 KV Kortrijk Fin
26/08 Club Brujas 2 - 1 RSC Anderlecht Fin
26/08 KAA Gent 2 - 1 KSC Lokeren Fin
26/08 KRC Genk 3 - 2 Waasland-Beveren Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

31.08.2018 - 02.09.2018
31/08 SV Zulte Waregem 2 - 5 Club Brujas Fin
01/09 KAS Eupen 2 - 1 Standard Lieja Fin
01/09 KSC Lokeren 1 - 0 Waasland-Beveren Fin
01/09 Sint-Truidense VV 1 - 0 KV Oostende Fin
01/09 Sporting de Charleroi 3 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron Fin
02/09 RSC Anderlecht 1 - 1 Royal Antwerp Fin
02/09 ¡Cercle_Brugge! 0 - 3 KAA Gent Fin
02/09 KV Kortrijk 3 - 3 KRC Genk Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

14.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
14/09 Club Brujas 2 - 1 KSC Lokeren Fin
15/09 Standard Lieja 0 - 0 Sporting de Charleroi Fin
15/09 KV Oostende 1 - 1 ¡Cercle_Brugge! Fin
15/09 Waasland-Beveren 0 - 0 KAS Eupen Fin
15/09 KRC Genk 1 - 0 RSC Anderlecht Fin
16/09 Royal Excel Mouscron 1 - 0 KV Kortrijk Fin
16/09 Royal Antwerp 5 - 1 SV Zulte Waregem Fin
16/09 KAA Gent 1 - 2 Sint-Truidense VV Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

21.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
21/09 SV Zulte Waregem 0 - 2 KV Kortrijk Fin
22/09 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 1 Sporting de Charleroi Fin
22/09 KAS Eupen 1 - 2 KV Oostende Fin
22/09 KSC Lokeren 0 - 0 Royal Excel Mouscron Fin
22/09 Sint-Truidense VV 2 - 0 Royal Antwerp Fin
23/09 KAA Gent 0 - 4 Club Brujas Fin
23/09 RSC Anderlecht 2 - 1 Standard Lieja Fin
23/09 ¡Cercle_Brugge! 2 - 5 KRC Genk Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

28.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
28/09 KV Kortrijk 1 - 3 KAS Eupen Fin
29/09 KRC Genk 4 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem Fin
29/09 Royal Excel Mouscron 0 - 3 Waasland-Beveren Fin
29/09 Sporting de Charleroi 2 - 1 KSC Lokeren Fin
29/09 Club Brujas 4 - 0 ¡Cercle_Brugge! Fin
30/09 RSC Anderlecht 0 - 0 Sint-Truidense VV Fin
30/09 KV Oostende 1 - 3 Standard Lieja Fin
30/09 Royal Antwerp 2 - 2 KAA Gent Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

05.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
05/10 ¡Cercle_Brugge! 2 - 1 Sporting de Charleroi Fin
06/10 KAS Eupen 1 - 2 Royal Antwerp Fin
06/10 KSC Lokeren 1 - 3 KV Kortrijk Fin
06/10 Sint-Truidense VV 3 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron Fin
06/10 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 1 KV Oostende Fin
07/10 SV Zulte Waregem 1 - 2 RSC Anderlecht Fin
07/10 Standard Lieja 3 - 1 Club Brujas Fin
07/10 KAA Gent 1 - 5 KRC Genk Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

19.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
19/10 Club Brujas 1 - 1 Waasland-Beveren Fin
20/10 Royal Excel Mouscron 0 - 0 Standard Lieja Fin
20/10 KV Kortrijk 3 - 1 Sint-Truidense VV Fin
20/10 Royal Antwerp 2 - 1 KSC Lokeren Fin
20/10 KRC Genk 2 - 1 KAS Eupen Fin
21/10 RSC Anderlecht 4 - 2 ¡Cercle_Brugge! Fin
21/10 KV Oostende 0 - 4 KAA Gent Fin
21/10 Sporting de Charleroi 3 - 2 SV Zulte Waregem Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

26.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
26/10 KAA Gent   -   Sporting de Charleroi 20:30h.
27/10 SV Zulte Waregem   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 18:00h.
27/10 ¡Cercle_Brugge!   -   KV Kortrijk 20:00h.
27/10 KSC Lokeren   -   KV Oostende 20:00h.
27/10 Sint-Truidense VV   -   Club Brujas 20:30h.
28/10 Standard Lieja   -   KRC Genk 14:30h.
28/10 KAS Eupen   -   RSC Anderlecht 18:00h.
28/10 Waasland-Beveren   -   Royal Antwerp 20:00h.
 

Jornada 13ª

30.10.2018 - 01.11.2018
30/10 Club Brujas   -   KV Oostende 20:30h.
30/10 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   KAA Gent 20:30h.
30/10 Sporting de Charleroi   -   Sint-Truidense VV 20:30h.
31/10 KAS Eupen   -   ¡Cercle_Brugge! 20:30h.
31/10 KV Kortrijk   -   Waasland-Beveren 20:30h.
31/10 Royal Antwerp   -   KRC Genk 20:30h.
01/11 RSC Anderlecht   -   KSC Lokeren 14:30h.
01/11 SV Zulte Waregem   -   Standard Lieja 18:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

02.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
02/11 KV Oostende   -   Sporting de Charleroi 20:30h.
03/11 KRC Genk   -   Club Brujas 18:00h.
03/11 ¡Cercle_Brugge!   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 20:00h.
03/11 KAA Gent   -   KV Kortrijk 20:30h.
04/11 Standard Lieja   -   Royal Antwerp 14:30h.
04/11 Waasland-Beveren   -   RSC Anderlecht 18:00h.
04/11 KSC Lokeren   -   KAS Eupen 20:00h.
04/11 Sint-Truidense VV   -   SV Zulte Waregem 20:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

09.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
09/11 Royal Antwerp   -   KV Oostende 20:30h.
10/11 Sporting de Charleroi   -   Club Brujas 18:00h.
10/11 KAS Eupen   -   Sint-Truidense VV 20:00h.
10/11 SV Zulte Waregem   -   KSC Lokeren 20:00h.
10/11 ¡Cercle_Brugge!   -   Waasland-Beveren 20:30h.
11/11 RSC Anderlecht   -   KAA Gent 14:30h.
11/11 KV Kortrijk   -   Standard Lieja 18:00h.
11/11 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   KRC Genk 20:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

23.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
23/11 Club Brujas   -   SV Zulte Waregem 20:30h.
24/11 Standard Lieja   -   KAS Eupen 18:00h.
24/11 KV Oostende   -   KV Kortrijk 20:00h.
24/11 Waasland-Beveren   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 20:00h.
24/11 KRC Genk   -   ¡Cercle_Brugge! 20:30h.
25/11 KAA Gent   -   Royal Antwerp 14:30h.
25/11 Sint-Truidense VV   -   RSC Anderlecht 18:00h.
25/11 KSC Lokeren   -   Sporting de Charleroi 20:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

30.11.2018 - 02.12.2018
30/11 KSC Lokeren   -   KAA Gent 20:30h.
01/12 Sporting de Charleroi   -   ¡Cercle_Brugge! 18:00h.
01/12 KV Kortrijk   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 20:00h.
01/12 SV Zulte Waregem   -   KV Oostende 20:00h.
01/12 Royal Antwerp   -   Sint-Truidense VV 20:30h.
02/12 Club Brujas   -   Standard Lieja 14:30h.
02/12 RSC Anderlecht   -   KRC Genk 18:00h.
02/12 KAS Eupen   -   Waasland-Beveren 20:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

07.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
07/12 Waasland-Beveren   -   Club Brujas 20:30h.
08/12 KRC Genk   -   KV Kortrijk 18:00h.
08/12 KV Oostende   -   KSC Lokeren 20:00h.
08/12 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   SV Zulte Waregem 20:00h.
08/12 Sint-Truidense VV   -   Standard Lieja 20:30h.
09/12 ¡Cercle_Brugge!   -   Royal Antwerp 14:30h.
09/12 RSC Anderlecht   -   Sporting de Charleroi 18:00h.
09/12 KAA Gent   -   KAS Eupen 20:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

14.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
14/12 Sporting de Charleroi   -   KAA Gent 20:30h.
15/12 KV Kortrijk   -   Club Brujas 18:00h.
15/12 KAS Eupen   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 20:00h.
15/12 KSC Lokeren   -   Sint-Truidense VV 20:00h.
15/12 Royal Antwerp   -   Waasland-Beveren 20:30h.
16/12 ¡Cercle_Brugge!   -   RSC Anderlecht 14:30h.
16/12 KRC Genk   -   KV Oostende 18:00h.
16/12 Standard Lieja   -   SV Zulte Waregem 20:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

21.12.2018 - 21.12.2018
21/12 Club Brujas   -   Royal Antwerp 16:00h.
21/12 KAA Gent   -   ¡Cercle_Brugge! 16:00h.
21/12 KAS Eupen   -   KRC Genk 16:00h.
21/12 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   RSC Anderlecht 16:00h.
21/12 SV Zulte Waregem   -   Sporting de Charleroi 16:00h.
21/12 Sint-Truidense VV   -   KV Kortrijk 16:00h.
21/12 Standard Lieja   -   KV Oostende 16:00h.
21/12 Waasland-Beveren   -   KSC Lokeren 16:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

26.12.2018 - 26.12.2018
26/12 ¡Cercle_Brugge!   -   KAS Eupen 16:00h.
26/12 KRC Genk   -   KAA Gent 16:00h.
26/12 KSC Lokeren   -   Club Brujas 16:00h.
26/12 KV Kortrijk   -   SV Zulte Waregem 16:00h.
26/12 KV Oostende   -   Sint-Truidense VV 16:00h.
26/12 RSC Anderlecht   -   Waasland-Beveren 16:00h.
26/12 Royal Antwerp   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 16:00h.
26/12 Sporting de Charleroi   -   Standard Lieja 16:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

18.01.2019 - 18.01.2019
18/01 Club Brujas   -   Sporting de Charleroi 16:00h.
18/01 KAA Gent   -   RSC Anderlecht 16:00h.
18/01 KAS Eupen   -   KSC Lokeren 16:00h.
18/01 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   KV Oostende 16:00h.
18/01 SV Zulte Waregem   -   Royal Antwerp 16:00h.
18/01 Sint-Truidense VV   -   KRC Genk 16:00h.
18/01 Standard Lieja   -   KV Kortrijk 16:00h.
18/01 Waasland-Beveren   -   ¡Cercle_Brugge! 16:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

25.01.2019 - 25.01.2019
25/01 ¡Cercle_Brugge!   -   Sint-Truidense VV 16:00h.
25/01 KRC Genk   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 16:00h.
25/01 KSC Lokeren   -   SV Zulte Waregem 16:00h.
25/01 KV Kortrijk   -   KAA Gent 16:00h.
25/01 KV Oostende   -   Club Brujas 16:00h.
25/01 RSC Anderlecht   -   KAS Eupen 16:00h.
25/01 Royal Antwerp   -   Standard Lieja 16:00h.
25/01 Sporting de Charleroi   -   Waasland-Beveren 16:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

01.02.2019 - 01.02.2019
01/02 Club Brujas   -   KAA Gent 16:00h.
01/02 KV Kortrijk   -   KSC Lokeren 16:00h.
01/02 KV Oostende   -   Royal Antwerp 16:00h.
01/02 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   Sporting de Charleroi 16:00h.
01/02 SV Zulte Waregem   -   ¡Cercle_Brugge! 16:00h.
01/02 Sint-Truidense VV   -   KAS Eupen 16:00h.
01/02 Standard Lieja   -   RSC Anderlecht 16:00h.
01/02 Waasland-Beveren   -   KRC Genk 16:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

08.02.2019 - 08.02.2019
08/02 ¡Cercle_Brugge!   -   Club Brujas 16:00h.
08/02 KAA Gent   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 16:00h.
08/02 KAS Eupen   -   KV Kortrijk 16:00h.
08/02 KRC Genk   -   Standard Lieja 16:00h.
08/02 KSC Lokeren   -   Royal Antwerp 16:00h.
08/02 RSC Anderlecht   -   SV Zulte Waregem 16:00h.
08/02 Sint-Truidense VV   -   Waasland-Beveren 16:00h.
08/02 Sporting de Charleroi   -   KV Oostende 16:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

15.02.2019 - 15.02.2019
15/02 Club Brujas   -   KRC Genk 16:00h.
15/02 KV Kortrijk   -   Sporting de Charleroi 16:00h.
15/02 KV Oostende   -   KAS Eupen 16:00h.
15/02 Royal Antwerp   -   RSC Anderlecht 16:00h.
15/02 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   ¡Cercle_Brugge! 16:00h.
15/02 SV Zulte Waregem   -   Sint-Truidense VV 16:00h.
15/02 Standard Lieja   -   KSC Lokeren 16:00h.
15/02 Waasland-Beveren   -   KAA Gent 16:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

22.02.2019 - 22.02.2019
22/02 ¡Cercle_Brugge!   -   KV Oostende 16:00h.
22/02 KAA Gent   -   Standard Lieja 16:00h.
22/02 KAS Eupen   -   SV Zulte Waregem 16:00h.
22/02 KRC Genk   -   Royal Antwerp 16:00h.
22/02 RSC Anderlecht   -   Club Brujas 16:00h.
22/02 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   KSC Lokeren 16:00h.
22/02 Sint-Truidense VV   -   Sporting de Charleroi 16:00h.
22/02 Waasland-Beveren   -   KV Kortrijk 16:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

01.03.2019 - 01.03.2019
01/03 Club Brujas   -   Sint-Truidense VV 16:00h.
01/03 KSC Lokeren   -   RSC Anderlecht 16:00h.
01/03 KV Kortrijk   -   ¡Cercle_Brugge! 16:00h.
01/03 KV Oostende   -   Waasland-Beveren 16:00h.
01/03 Royal Antwerp   -   KAS Eupen 16:00h.
01/03 SV Zulte Waregem   -   KAA Gent 16:00h.
01/03 Sporting de Charleroi   -   KRC Genk 16:00h.
01/03 Standard Lieja   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 16:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

08.03.2019 - 08.03.2019
08/03 ¡Cercle_Brugge!   -   Standard Lieja 16:00h.
08/03 KAA Gent   -   KV Oostende 16:00h.
08/03 KAS Eupen   -   Club Brujas 16:00h.
08/03 KRC Genk   -   KSC Lokeren 16:00h.
08/03 RSC Anderlecht   -   KV Kortrijk 16:00h.
08/03 Royal Antwerp   -   Sporting de Charleroi 16:00h.
08/03 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   Sint-Truidense VV 16:00h.
08/03 Waasland-Beveren   -   SV Zulte Waregem 16:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

15.03.2019 - 15.03.2019
15/03 Club Brujas   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 16:00h.
15/03 KSC Lokeren   -   ¡Cercle_Brugge! 16:00h.
15/03 KV Kortrijk   -   Royal Antwerp 16:00h.
15/03 KV Oostende   -   RSC Anderlecht 16:00h.
15/03 SV Zulte Waregem   -   KRC Genk 16:00h.
15/03 Sint-Truidense VV   -   KAA Gent 16:00h.
15/03 Sporting de Charleroi   -   KAS Eupen 16:00h.
15/03 Standard Lieja   -   Waasland-Beveren 16:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes