Calendario de Liga Portuguesa

Jornada 1ª

10.08.2018 - 13.08.2018
10/08 Benfica 3 - 2 Vitória Guimarães Fin
11/08 Vitória Setúbal 2 - 0 Desportivo Aves Fin
11/08 Tondela 0 - 1 Belenenses Fin
11/08 FC Oporto 5 - 0 GD Chaves Fin
12/08 Feirense 2 - 0 Rio Ave Fin
12/08 Marítimo 1 - 0 ¡Santa_Clara! Fin
12/08 Moreirense 1 - 3 Sporting CP Fin
12/08 Sporting Braga 4 - 2 CD Nacional Fin
13/08 Portimonense 0 - 2 Boavista Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

17.08.2018 - 20.08.2018
17/08 Desportivo Aves 2 - 2 Tondela Fin
18/08 GD Chaves 2 - 0 Portimonense Fin
18/08 Boavista 0 - 2 Benfica Fin
18/08 Sporting CP 2 - 1 Vitória Setúbal Fin
19/08 CD Nacional 1 - 2 Moreirense Fin
19/08 Rio Ave 3 - 1 Marítimo Fin
19/08 Belenenses 2 - 3 FC Oporto Fin
19/08 ¡Santa_Clara! 3 - 3 Sporting Braga Fin
20/08 Vitória Guimarães 0 - 1 Feirense Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

24.08.2018 - 27.08.2018
24/08 Marítimo 2 - 1 GD Chaves Fin
25/08 Portimonense 2 - 2 ¡Santa_Clara! Fin
25/08 Benfica 1 - 1 Sporting CP Fin
25/08 FC Oporto 2 - 3 Vitória Guimarães Fin
26/08 Feirense 1 - 1 Boavista Fin
26/08 Vitória Setúbal 1 - 2 CD Nacional Fin
26/08 Tondela 1 - 1 Rio Ave Fin
26/08 Sporting Braga 3 - 1 Desportivo Aves Fin
27/08 Moreirense 1 - 1 Belenenses Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

31.08.2018 - 02.09.2018
31/08 GD Chaves 0 - 1 Sporting Braga Fin
31/08 Vitória Guimarães 1 - 0 Tondela Fin
01/09 Belenenses 0 - 0 Vitória Setúbal Fin
01/09 ¡Santa_Clara! 4 - 2 Boavista Fin
01/09 Sporting CP 1 - 0 Feirense Fin
02/09 Desportivo Aves 0 - 1 Marítimo Fin
02/09 Rio Ave 2 - 1 Portimonense Fin
02/09 CD Nacional 0 - 4 Benfica Fin
02/09 FC Oporto 3 - 0 Moreirense Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

21.09.2018 - 24.09.2018
21/09 Boavista 1 - 2 GD Chaves Fin
22/09 ¡Santa_Clara! 1 - 3 Rio Ave Fin
22/09 Marítimo 0 - 0 Belenenses Fin
22/09 Vitória Setúbal 0 - 2 FC Oporto Fin
23/09 Feirense 0 - 0 CD Nacional Fin
23/09 Tondela 2 - 0 Moreirense Fin
23/09 Benfica 2 - 0 Desportivo Aves Fin
23/09 Portimonense 3 - 2 Vitória Guimarães Fin
24/09 Sporting Braga 1 - 0 Sporting CP Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

27.09.2018 - 01.10.2018
27/09 GD Chaves 2 - 2 Benfica Fin
28/09 FC Oporto 1 - 0 Tondela Fin
29/09 Moreirense 1 - 0 Feirense Fin
29/09 Rio Ave 2 - 1 Boavista Fin
29/09 Sporting CP 2 - 0 Marítimo Fin
30/09 CD Nacional 0 - 3 ¡Santa_Clara! Fin
30/09 Vitória Guimarães 1 - 1 Vitória Setúbal Fin
30/09 Belenenses 0 - 3 Sporting Braga Fin
01/10 Desportivo Aves 3 - 0 Portimonense Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

05.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
05/10 Tondela 1 - 1 CD Nacional Fin
05/10 ¡Santa_Clara! 1 - 0 GD Chaves Fin
05/10 Feirense 0 - 0 Belenenses Fin
06/10 Vitória Setúbal 3 - 0 Moreirense Fin
06/10 Marítimo 1 - 3 Vitória Guimarães Fin
06/10 Sporting Braga 1 - 1 Rio Ave Fin
07/10 Boavista 1 - 0 Desportivo Aves Fin
07/10 Benfica 1 - 0 FC Oporto Fin
07/10 Portimonense 4 - 2 Sporting CP Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

26.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
26/10 CD Nacional   -   Portimonense 20:00h.
26/10 Vitória Guimarães   -   Sporting Braga 22:15h.
27/10 Desportivo Aves   -   ¡Santa_Clara! 16:30h.
27/10 Rio Ave   -   GD Chaves 19:00h.
27/10 Belenenses   -   Benfica 21:30h.
28/10 Moreirense   -   Marítimo 16:00h.
28/10 Tondela   -   Vitória Setúbal 16:00h.
28/10 FC Oporto   -   Feirense 18:30h.
28/10 Sporting CP   -   Boavista 21:00h.
 

Jornada 9ª

02.11.2018 - 05.11.2018
02/11 Benfica   -   Moreirense 21:30h.
03/11 Portimonense   -   Belenenses 16:30h.
03/11 Marítimo   -   FC Oporto 19:00h.
03/11 Boavista   -   Vitória Guimarães 21:30h.
04/11 Feirense   -   Tondela 16:00h.
04/11 ¡Santa_Clara!   -   Sporting CP 18:30h.
04/11 Sporting Braga   -   Vitória Setúbal 21:00h.
05/11 Rio Ave   -   CD Nacional 20:00h.
05/11 GD Chaves   -   Desportivo Aves 22:15h.
 

Jornada 10ª

09.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
09/11 Moreirense   -   Portimonense 20:00h.
09/11 Vitória Setúbal   -   Feirense 22:15h.
10/11 Belenenses   -   Boavista 16:30h.
10/11 Desportivo Aves   -   Rio Ave 16:30h.
10/11 CD Nacional   -   Marítimo 19:00h.
10/11 FC Oporto   -   Sporting Braga 21:30h.
11/11 Vitória Guimarães   -   ¡Santa_Clara! 16:00h.
11/11 Tondela   -   Benfica 18:30h.
11/11 Sporting CP   -   GD Chaves 21:00h.
 

Jornada 11ª

30.11.2018 - 03.12.2018
30/11 ¡Santa_Clara!   -   Belenenses 21:30h.
01/12 Marítimo   -   Vitória Setúbal 16:30h.
01/12 Benfica   -   Feirense 19:00h.
01/12 Sporting Braga   -   Moreirense 21:30h.
02/12 Desportivo Aves   -   CD Nacional 16:00h.
02/12 Portimonense   -   Tondela 16:00h.
02/12 GD Chaves   -   Vitória Guimarães 18:30h.
02/12 Boavista   -   FC Oporto 21:00h.
03/12 Rio Ave   -   Sporting CP 21:15h.
 

Jornada 12ª

07.12.2018 - 10.12.2018
07/12 FC Oporto   -   Portimonense 21:30h.
08/12 Belenenses   -   GD Chaves 16:30h.
08/12 Tondela   -   Sporting Braga 19:00h.
08/12 Vitória Setúbal   -   Benfica 21:30h.
09/12 CD Nacional   -   Boavista 16:00h.
09/12 Moreirense   -   ¡Santa_Clara! 16:00h.
09/12 Vitória Guimarães   -   Rio Ave 18:30h.
09/12 Sporting CP   -   Desportivo Aves 21:00h.
10/12 Feirense   -   Marítimo 21:15h.
 

Jornada 13ª

16.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
16/12 Boavista   -   Tondela 13:00h.
16/12 Desportivo Aves   -   Vitória Guimarães 13:00h.
16/12 GD Chaves   -   Moreirense 13:00h.
16/12 Marítimo   -   Benfica 13:00h.
16/12 Portimonense   -   Vitória Setúbal 13:00h.
16/12 Rio Ave   -   Belenenses 13:00h.
16/12 ¡Santa_Clara!   -   FC Oporto 13:00h.
16/12 Sporting Braga   -   Feirense 13:00h.
16/12 Sporting CP   -   CD Nacional 13:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

23.12.2018 - 23.12.2018
23/12 Belenenses   -   Desportivo Aves 13:00h.
23/12 Benfica   -   Sporting Braga 13:00h.
23/12 CD Nacional   -   GD Chaves 13:00h.
23/12 FC Oporto   -   Rio Ave 13:00h.
23/12 Feirense   -   Portimonense 13:00h.
23/12 Moreirense   -   Boavista 13:00h.
23/12 Tondela   -   Marítimo 13:00h.
23/12 Vitória Guimarães   -   Sporting CP 13:00h.
23/12 Vitória Setúbal   -   ¡Santa_Clara! 13:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

02.01.2019 - 02.01.2019
02/01 Boavista   -   Vitória Setúbal 13:00h.
02/01 CD Nacional   -   Vitória Guimarães 13:00h.
02/01 Desportivo Aves   -   FC Oporto 13:00h.
02/01 GD Chaves   -   Feirense 13:00h.
02/01 Portimonense   -   Benfica 13:00h.
02/01 Rio Ave   -   Moreirense 13:00h.
02/01 ¡Santa_Clara!   -   Tondela 13:00h.
02/01 Sporting Braga   -   Marítimo 13:00h.
02/01 Sporting CP   -   Belenenses 13:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

06.01.2019 - 06.01.2019
06/01 Belenenses   -   Vitória Guimarães 13:00h.
06/01 Benfica   -   Rio Ave 13:00h.
06/01 FC Oporto   -   CD Nacional 13:00h.
06/01 Feirense   -   ¡Santa_Clara! 13:00h.
06/01 Marítimo   -   Portimonense 13:00h.
06/01 Moreirense   -   Desportivo Aves 13:00h.
06/01 Sporting Braga   -   Boavista 13:00h.
06/01 Tondela   -   Sporting CP 13:00h.
06/01 Vitória Setúbal   -   GD Chaves 13:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

12.01.2019 - 12.01.2019
12/01 Boavista   -   Marítimo 13:00h.
12/01 CD Nacional   -   Belenenses 13:00h.
12/01 Desportivo Aves   -   Feirense 13:00h.
12/01 GD Chaves   -   Tondela 13:00h.
12/01 Portimonense   -   Sporting Braga 13:00h.
12/01 Rio Ave   -   Vitória Setúbal 13:00h.
12/01 ¡Santa_Clara!   -   Benfica 13:00h.
12/01 Sporting CP   -   FC Oporto 13:00h.
12/01 Vitória Guimarães   -   Moreirense 13:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

19.01.2019 - 19.01.2019
19/01 Belenenses   -   Tondela 13:00h.
19/01 Boavista   -   Portimonense 13:00h.
19/01 CD Nacional   -   Sporting Braga 13:00h.
19/01 Desportivo Aves   -   Vitória Setúbal 13:00h.
19/01 GD Chaves   -   FC Oporto 13:00h.
19/01 Rio Ave   -   Feirense 13:00h.
19/01 ¡Santa_Clara!   -   Marítimo 13:00h.
19/01 Sporting CP   -   Moreirense 13:00h.
19/01 Vitória Guimarães   -   Benfica 13:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

30.01.2019 - 30.01.2019
30/01 Benfica   -   Boavista 13:00h.
30/01 FC Oporto   -   Belenenses 13:00h.
30/01 Feirense   -   Vitória Guimarães 13:00h.
30/01 Marítimo   -   Rio Ave 13:00h.
30/01 Moreirense   -   CD Nacional 13:00h.
30/01 Portimonense   -   GD Chaves 13:00h.
30/01 Sporting Braga   -   ¡Santa_Clara! 13:00h.
30/01 Tondela   -   Desportivo Aves 13:00h.
30/01 Vitória Setúbal   -   Sporting CP 13:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

03.02.2019 - 03.02.2019
03/02 Belenenses   -   Moreirense 13:00h.
03/02 Boavista   -   Feirense 13:00h.
03/02 CD Nacional   -   Vitória Setúbal 13:00h.
03/02 Desportivo Aves   -   Sporting Braga 13:00h.
03/02 GD Chaves   -   Marítimo 13:00h.
03/02 Rio Ave   -   Tondela 13:00h.
03/02 ¡Santa_Clara!   -   Portimonense 13:00h.
03/02 Sporting CP   -   Benfica 13:00h.
03/02 Vitória Guimarães   -   FC Oporto 13:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

10.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
10/02 Benfica   -   CD Nacional 13:00h.
10/02 Boavista   -   ¡Santa_Clara! 13:00h.
10/02 Feirense   -   Sporting CP 13:00h.
10/02 Marítimo   -   Desportivo Aves 13:00h.
10/02 Moreirense   -   FC Oporto 13:00h.
10/02 Portimonense   -   Rio Ave 13:00h.
10/02 Sporting Braga   -   GD Chaves 13:00h.
10/02 Tondela   -   Vitória Guimarães 13:00h.
10/02 Vitória Setúbal   -   Belenenses 13:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

17.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
17/02 Belenenses   -   Marítimo 13:00h.
17/02 CD Nacional   -   Feirense 13:00h.
17/02 Desportivo Aves   -   Benfica 13:00h.
17/02 FC Oporto   -   Vitória Setúbal 13:00h.
17/02 GD Chaves   -   Boavista 13:00h.
17/02 Moreirense   -   Tondela 13:00h.
17/02 Rio Ave   -   ¡Santa_Clara! 13:00h.
17/02 Sporting CP   -   Sporting Braga 13:00h.
17/02 Vitória Guimarães   -   Portimonense 13:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

24.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
24/02 Benfica   -   GD Chaves 13:00h.
24/02 Boavista   -   Rio Ave 13:00h.
24/02 Feirense   -   Moreirense 13:00h.
24/02 Marítimo   -   Sporting CP 13:00h.
24/02 Portimonense   -   Desportivo Aves 13:00h.
24/02 ¡Santa_Clara!   -   CD Nacional 13:00h.
24/02 Sporting Braga   -   Belenenses 13:00h.
24/02 Tondela   -   FC Oporto 13:00h.
24/02 Vitória Setúbal   -   Vitória Guimarães 13:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

03.03.2019 - 03.03.2019
03/03 Belenenses   -   Feirense 13:00h.
03/03 CD Nacional   -   Tondela 13:00h.
03/03 Desportivo Aves   -   Boavista 13:00h.
03/03 FC Oporto   -   Benfica 13:00h.
03/03 GD Chaves   -   ¡Santa_Clara! 13:00h.
03/03 Moreirense   -   Vitória Setúbal 13:00h.
03/03 Rio Ave   -   Sporting Braga 13:00h.
03/03 Sporting CP   -   Portimonense 13:00h.
03/03 Vitória Guimarães   -   Marítimo 13:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

10.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
10/03 Benfica   -   Belenenses 13:00h.
10/03 Boavista   -   Sporting CP 13:00h.
10/03 Feirense   -   FC Oporto 13:00h.
10/03 GD Chaves   -   Rio Ave 13:00h.
10/03 Marítimo   -   Moreirense 13:00h.
10/03 Portimonense   -   CD Nacional 13:00h.
10/03 ¡Santa_Clara!   -   Desportivo Aves 13:00h.
10/03 Sporting Braga   -   Vitória Guimarães 13:00h.
10/03 Vitória Setúbal   -   Tondela 13:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

17.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
17/03 Belenenses   -   Portimonense 13:00h.
17/03 CD Nacional   -   Rio Ave 13:00h.
17/03 Desportivo Aves   -   GD Chaves 13:00h.
17/03 FC Oporto   -   Marítimo 13:00h.
17/03 Moreirense   -   Benfica 13:00h.
17/03 Sporting CP   -   ¡Santa_Clara! 13:00h.
17/03 Tondela   -   Feirense 13:00h.
17/03 Vitória Guimarães   -   Boavista 13:00h.
17/03 Vitória Setúbal   -   Sporting Braga 13:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

31.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
31/03 Benfica   -   Tondela 13:00h.
31/03 Boavista   -   Belenenses 13:00h.
31/03 Feirense   -   Vitória Setúbal 13:00h.
31/03 GD Chaves   -   Sporting CP 13:00h.
31/03 Marítimo   -   CD Nacional 13:00h.
31/03 Portimonense   -   Moreirense 13:00h.
31/03 Rio Ave   -   Desportivo Aves 13:00h.
31/03 ¡Santa_Clara!   -   Vitória Guimarães 13:00h.
31/03 Sporting Braga   -   FC Oporto 13:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

07.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
07/04 Belenenses   -   ¡Santa_Clara! 13:00h.
07/04 CD Nacional   -   Desportivo Aves 13:00h.
07/04 FC Oporto   -   Boavista 13:00h.
07/04 Feirense   -   Benfica 13:00h.
07/04 Moreirense   -   Sporting Braga 13:00h.
07/04 Sporting CP   -   Rio Ave 13:00h.
07/04 Tondela   -   Portimonense 13:00h.
07/04 Vitória Guimarães   -   GD Chaves 13:00h.
07/04 Vitória Setúbal   -   Marítimo 13:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

14.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
14/04 Benfica   -   Vitória Setúbal 13:00h.
14/04 Boavista   -   CD Nacional 13:00h.
14/04 Desportivo Aves   -   Sporting CP 13:00h.
14/04 GD Chaves   -   Belenenses 13:00h.
14/04 Marítimo   -   Feirense 13:00h.
14/04 Portimonense   -   FC Oporto 13:00h.
14/04 Rio Ave   -   Vitória Guimarães 13:00h.
14/04 ¡Santa_Clara!   -   Moreirense 13:00h.
14/04 Sporting Braga   -   Tondela 13:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

20.04.2019 - 20.04.2019
20/04 Belenenses   -   Rio Ave 13:00h.
20/04 Benfica   -   Marítimo 13:00h.
20/04 CD Nacional   -   Sporting CP 13:00h.
20/04 FC Oporto   -   ¡Santa_Clara! 13:00h.
20/04 Feirense   -   Sporting Braga 13:00h.
20/04 Moreirense   -   GD Chaves 13:00h.
20/04 Tondela   -   Boavista 13:00h.
20/04 Vitória Guimarães   -   Desportivo Aves 13:00h.
20/04 Vitória Setúbal   -   Portimonense 13:00h.
 

Jornada 31ª

28.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
28/04 Boavista   -   Moreirense 13:00h.
28/04 Desportivo Aves   -   Belenenses 13:00h.
28/04 GD Chaves   -   CD Nacional 13:00h.
28/04 Marítimo   -   Tondela 13:00h.
28/04 Portimonense   -   Feirense 13:00h.
28/04 Rio Ave   -   FC Oporto 13:00h.
28/04 ¡Santa_Clara!   -   Vitória Setúbal 13:00h.
28/04 Sporting Braga   -   Benfica 13:00h.
28/04 Sporting CP   -   Vitória Guimarães 13:00h.
 

Jornada 32ª

05.05.2019 - 05.05.2019
05/05 Belenenses   -   Sporting CP 13:00h.
05/05 Benfica   -   Portimonense 13:00h.
05/05 FC Oporto   -   Desportivo Aves 13:00h.
05/05 Feirense   -   GD Chaves 13:00h.
05/05 Marítimo   -   Sporting Braga 13:00h.
05/05 Moreirense   -   Rio Ave 13:00h.
05/05 Tondela   -   ¡Santa_Clara! 13:00h.
05/05 Vitória Guimarães   -   CD Nacional 13:00h.
05/05 Vitória Setúbal   -   Boavista 13:00h.
 

Jornada 33ª

12.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
12/05 Boavista   -   Sporting Braga 13:00h.
12/05 CD Nacional   -   FC Oporto 13:00h.
12/05 Desportivo Aves   -   Moreirense 13:00h.
12/05 GD Chaves   -   Vitória Setúbal 13:00h.
12/05 Portimonense   -   Marítimo 13:00h.
12/05 Rio Ave   -   Benfica 13:00h.
12/05 ¡Santa_Clara!   -   Feirense 13:00h.
12/05 Sporting CP   -   Tondela 13:00h.
12/05 Vitória Guimarães   -   Belenenses 13:00h.
 

Jornada 34ª

19.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
19/05 Belenenses   -   CD Nacional 13:00h.
19/05 Benfica   -   ¡Santa_Clara! 13:00h.
19/05 FC Oporto   -   Sporting CP 13:00h.
19/05 Feirense   -   Desportivo Aves 13:00h.
19/05 Marítimo   -   Boavista 13:00h.
19/05 Moreirense   -   Vitória Guimarães 13:00h.
19/05 Sporting Braga   -   Portimonense 13:00h.
19/05 Tondela   -   GD Chaves 13:00h.
19/05 Vitória Setúbal   -   Rio Ave 13:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes