Calendario de Regional Preferente Valenciana del Grupo 4

Jornada 1ª

01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018
01/09 CD Universidad 1 - 0 Redován Fin
01/09 Aspe UD 2 - 1 Benferri Fin
01/09 CD Thader 0 - 0 Almoradí Fin
01/09 Elda Industrial 5 - 0 ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD! Fin
01/09 Hércules B 3 - 0 Orihuela B Fin
02/09 Villena CF 1 - 3 GCD San Joan Fin
02/09 Independiente de Alicante 3 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fin
02/09 Callosa Deportiva 1 - 1 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
02/09 Torrevieja 1 - 1 Horadada Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
08/09 Aspe UD 2 - 3 GCD San Joan Fin
09/09 Orihuela B 5 - 2 Elda Industrial Fin
09/09 ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD! 0 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
09/09 Unión D. Ilicitana 1 - 2 CD Universidad Fin
09/09 Redován 1 - 4 Independiente de Alicante Fin
09/09 Almoradí 2 - 1 Villena CF Fin
09/09 Vila-Joiosa 0 - 2 Torrevieja Fin
09/09 Benferri 3 - 1 Hércules B Fin
09/09 Horadada 1 - 1 CD Thader Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
15/09 Hércules B 1 - 0 GCD San Joan Fin
15/09 Elda Industrial 0 - 0 Benferri Fin
15/09 CD Universidad 3 - 2 ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD! Fin
16/09 CD Thader 3 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fin
16/09 Torrevieja 1 - 0 Redován Fin
16/09 Villena CF 2 - 3 Aspe UD Fin
16/09 Almoradí 4 - 0 Horadada Fin
16/09 Independiente de Alicante 5 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
16/09 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 1 Orihuela B Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

22.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
22/09 Elda Industrial 0 - 4 GCD San Joan Fin
22/09 ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD! 1 - 0 Independiente de Alicante Fin
22/09 Aspe UD 1 - 3 Hércules B Fin
23/09 Orihuela B 0 - 0 CD Universidad Fin
23/09 Redován 2 - 2 CD Thader Fin
23/09 Unión D. Ilicitana 2 - 1 Torrevieja Fin
23/09 Vila-Joiosa 3 - 2 Almoradí Fin
23/09 Benferri   -   Callosa Deportiva 17:30h.
23/09 Horadada   -   Villena CF 18:00h.
 

Jornada 5ª

30.09.2018
30/09 Horadada   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
30/09 Almoradí   -   Redován -:-
30/09 CD Thader   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
30/09 Torrevieja   -   ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD! -:-
30/09 Independiente de Alicante   -   Orihuela B -:-
30/09 CD Universidad   -   Benferri -:-
30/09 Callosa Deportiva   -   GCD San Joan -:-
30/09 Elda Industrial   -   Aspe UD -:-
30/09 Villena CF   -   Hércules B -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

07.10.2018
07/10 Vila-Joiosa   -   Villena CF -:-
07/10 Redován   -   Horadada -:-
07/10 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Almoradí -:-
07/10 ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD!   -   CD Thader -:-
07/10 Orihuela B   -   Torrevieja -:-
07/10 Benferri   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
07/10 GCD San Joan   -   CD Universidad -:-
07/10 Aspe UD   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
07/10 Hércules B   -   Elda Industrial -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

14.10.2018
14/10 Vila-Joiosa   -   Redován -:-
14/10 Horadada   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
14/10 Almoradí   -   ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD! -:-
14/10 CD Thader   -   Orihuela B -:-
14/10 Torrevieja   -   Benferri -:-
14/10 Independiente de Alicante   -   GCD San Joan -:-
14/10 CD Universidad   -   Aspe UD -:-
14/10 Callosa Deportiva   -   Hércules B -:-
14/10 Villena CF   -   Elda Industrial -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Redován   -   Villena CF -:-
21/10 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
21/10 ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD!   -   Horadada -:-
21/10 Orihuela B   -   Almoradí -:-
21/10 Benferri   -   CD Thader -:-
21/10 GCD San Joan   -   Torrevieja -:-
21/10 Aspe UD   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
21/10 Hércules B   -   CD Universidad -:-
21/10 Elda Industrial   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

28.10.2018
28/10 Redován   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
28/10 Vila-Joiosa   -   ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD! -:-
28/10 Horadada   -   Orihuela B -:-
28/10 Almoradí   -   Benferri -:-
28/10 CD Thader   -   GCD San Joan -:-
28/10 Torrevieja   -   Aspe UD -:-
28/10 Independiente de Alicante   -   Hércules B -:-
28/10 CD Universidad   -   Elda Industrial -:-
28/10 Villena CF   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

04.11.2018
04/11 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Villena CF -:-
04/11 ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD!   -   Redován -:-
04/11 Orihuela B   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
04/11 Benferri   -   Horadada -:-
04/11 GCD San Joan   -   Almoradí -:-
04/11 Aspe UD   -   CD Thader -:-
04/11 Hércules B   -   Torrevieja -:-
04/11 Elda Industrial   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
04/11 Callosa Deportiva   -   CD Universidad -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

11.11.2018
11/11 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD! -:-
11/11 Redován   -   Orihuela B -:-
11/11 Vila-Joiosa   -   Benferri -:-
11/11 Horadada   -   GCD San Joan -:-
11/11 Almoradí   -   Aspe UD -:-
11/11 CD Thader   -   Hércules B -:-
11/11 Torrevieja   -   Elda Industrial -:-
11/11 Independiente de Alicante   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
11/11 Villena CF   -   CD Universidad -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

18.11.2018
18/11 ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD!   -   Villena CF -:-
18/11 Orihuela B   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
18/11 Benferri   -   Redován -:-
18/11 GCD San Joan   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
18/11 Aspe UD   -   Horadada -:-
18/11 Hércules B   -   Almoradí -:-
18/11 Elda Industrial   -   CD Thader -:-
18/11 Callosa Deportiva   -   Torrevieja -:-
18/11 CD Universidad   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

25.11.2018
25/11 ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD!   -   Orihuela B -:-
25/11 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Benferri -:-
25/11 Redován   -   GCD San Joan -:-
25/11 Vila-Joiosa   -   Aspe UD -:-
25/11 Horadada   -   Hércules B -:-
25/11 Almoradí   -   Elda Industrial -:-
25/11 CD Thader   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
25/11 Torrevieja   -   CD Universidad -:-
25/11 Villena CF   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

02.12.2018
02/12 Orihuela B   -   Villena CF -:-
02/12 Benferri   -   ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD! -:-
02/12 GCD San Joan   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
02/12 Aspe UD   -   Redován -:-
02/12 Hércules B   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
02/12 Elda Industrial   -   Horadada -:-
02/12 Callosa Deportiva   -   Almoradí -:-
02/12 CD Universidad   -   CD Thader -:-
02/12 Independiente de Alicante   -   Torrevieja -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

09.12.2018
09/12 Orihuela B   -   Benferri -:-
09/12 ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD!   -   GCD San Joan -:-
09/12 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Aspe UD -:-
09/12 Redován   -   Hércules B -:-
09/12 Vila-Joiosa   -   Elda Industrial -:-
09/12 Horadada   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
09/12 Almoradí   -   CD Universidad -:-
09/12 CD Thader   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
09/12 Villena CF   -   Torrevieja -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

16.12.2018
16/12 Villena CF   -   Benferri -:-
16/12 GCD San Joan   -   Orihuela B -:-
16/12 Aspe UD   -   ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD! -:-
16/12 Hércules B   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
16/12 Elda Industrial   -   Redován -:-
16/12 Callosa Deportiva   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
16/12 CD Universidad   -   Horadada -:-
16/12 Independiente de Alicante   -   Almoradí -:-
16/12 Torrevieja   -   CD Thader -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

23.12.2018
23/12 Benferri   -   GCD San Joan -:-
23/12 Orihuela B   -   Aspe UD -:-
23/12 ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD!   -   Hércules B -:-
23/12 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Elda Industrial -:-
23/12 Redován   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
23/12 Vila-Joiosa   -   CD Universidad -:-
23/12 Horadada   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
23/12 Almoradí   -   Torrevieja -:-
23/12 CD Thader   -   Villena CF -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

13.01.2019
13/01 GCD San Joan   -   Villena CF -:-
13/01 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
13/01 Horadada   -   Torrevieja -:-
13/01 Benferri   -   Aspe UD -:-
13/01 Orihuela B   -   Hércules B -:-
13/01 ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD!   -   Elda Industrial -:-
13/01 Redován   -   CD Universidad -:-
13/01 Vila-Joiosa   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
13/01 Almoradí   -   CD Thader -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Aspe UD   -   GCD San Joan -:-
20/01 Elda Industrial   -   Orihuela B -:-
20/01 Villena CF   -   Almoradí -:-
20/01 CD Thader   -   Horadada -:-
20/01 CD Universidad   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
20/01 Callosa Deportiva   -   ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD! -:-
20/01 Hércules B   -   Benferri -:-
20/01 Independiente de Alicante   -   Redován -:-
20/01 Torrevieja   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Aspe UD   -   Villena CF -:-
27/01 Orihuela B   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
27/01 Redován   -   Torrevieja -:-
27/01 Horadada   -   Almoradí -:-
27/01 GCD San Joan   -   Hércules B -:-
27/01 Benferri   -   Elda Industrial -:-
27/01 ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD!   -   CD Universidad -:-
27/01 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
27/01 Vila-Joiosa   -   CD Thader -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Elda Industrial   -   GCD San Joan -:-
03/02 Hércules B   -   Aspe UD -:-
03/02 CD Universidad   -   Orihuela B -:-
03/02 Villena CF   -   Horadada -:-
03/02 Torrevieja   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
03/02 Independiente de Alicante   -   ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD! -:-
03/02 Callosa Deportiva   -   Benferri -:-
03/02 CD Thader   -   Redován -:-
03/02 Almoradí   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Hércules B   -   Villena CF -:-
10/02 GCD San Joan   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
10/02 ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD!   -   Torrevieja -:-
10/02 Redován   -   Almoradí -:-
10/02 Vila-Joiosa   -   Horadada -:-
10/02 Aspe UD   -   Elda Industrial -:-
10/02 Benferri   -   CD Universidad -:-
10/02 Orihuela B   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
10/02 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   CD Thader -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

17.02.2019
17/02 CD Universidad   -   GCD San Joan -:-
17/02 Callosa Deportiva   -   Aspe UD -:-
17/02 Torrevieja   -   Orihuela B -:-
17/02 Almoradí   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
17/02 Elda Industrial   -   Hércules B -:-
17/02 CD Thader   -   ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD! -:-
17/02 Independiente de Alicante   -   Benferri -:-
17/02 Horadada   -   Redován -:-
17/02 Villena CF   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

24.02.2019
24/02 Elda Industrial   -   Villena CF -:-
24/02 Hércules B   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
24/02 Benferri   -   Torrevieja -:-
24/02 ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD!   -   Almoradí -:-
24/02 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Horadada -:-
24/02 Aspe UD   -   CD Universidad -:-
24/02 GCD San Joan   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
24/02 Orihuela B   -   CD Thader -:-
24/02 Redován   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

03.03.2019
03/03 Torrevieja   -   GCD San Joan -:-
03/03 Independiente de Alicante   -   Aspe UD -:-
03/03 Almoradí   -   Orihuela B -:-
03/03 Vila-Joiosa   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
03/03 CD Universidad   -   Hércules B -:-
03/03 Callosa Deportiva   -   Elda Industrial -:-
03/03 Horadada   -   ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD! -:-
03/03 CD Thader   -   Benferri -:-
03/03 Villena CF   -   Redován -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

10.03.2019
10/03 Callosa Deportiva   -   Villena CF -:-
10/03 Aspe UD   -   Torrevieja -:-
10/03 Benferri   -   Almoradí -:-
10/03 Orihuela B   -   Horadada -:-
10/03 Elda Industrial   -   CD Universidad -:-
10/03 Hércules B   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
10/03 GCD San Joan   -   CD Thader -:-
10/03 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Redován -:-
10/03 ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD!   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Almoradí   -   GCD San Joan -:-
24/03 CD Universidad   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
24/03 CD Thader   -   Aspe UD -:-
24/03 Vila-Joiosa   -   Orihuela B -:-
24/03 Villena CF   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
24/03 Torrevieja   -   Hércules B -:-
24/03 Independiente de Alicante   -   Elda Industrial -:-
24/03 Redován   -   ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD! -:-
24/03 Horadada   -   Benferri -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

31.03.2019
31/03 CD Universidad   -   Villena CF -:-
31/03 Elda Industrial   -   Torrevieja -:-
31/03 Aspe UD   -   Almoradí -:-
31/03 GCD San Joan   -   Horadada -:-
31/03 ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD!   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
31/03 Callosa Deportiva   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
31/03 Hércules B   -   CD Thader -:-
31/03 Orihuela B   -   Redován -:-
31/03 Benferri   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

07.04.2019
07/04 Vila-Joiosa   -   GCD San Joan -:-
07/04 Torrevieja   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
07/04 Horadada   -   Aspe UD -:-
07/04 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Orihuela B -:-
07/04 Almoradí   -   Hércules B -:-
07/04 CD Thader   -   Elda Industrial -:-
07/04 Independiente de Alicante   -   CD Universidad -:-
07/04 Villena CF   -   ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD! -:-
07/04 Redován   -   Benferri -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

14.04.2019
14/04 Independiente de Alicante   -   Villena CF -:-
14/04 CD Universidad   -   Torrevieja -:-
14/04 Elda Industrial   -   Almoradí -:-
14/04 Hércules B   -   Horadada -:-
14/04 Benferri   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
14/04 Orihuela B   -   ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD! -:-
14/04 Callosa Deportiva   -   CD Thader -:-
14/04 GCD San Joan   -   Redován -:-
14/04 Aspe UD   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

28.04.2019
28/04 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   GCD San Joan -:-
28/04 Almoradí   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
28/04 Redován   -   Aspe UD -:-
28/04 Villena CF   -   Orihuela B -:-
28/04 Vila-Joiosa   -   Hércules B -:-
28/04 Horadada   -   Elda Industrial -:-
28/04 CD Thader   -   CD Universidad -:-
28/04 Torrevieja   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
28/04 ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD!   -   Benferri -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Torrevieja   -   Villena CF -:-
05/05 Benferri   -   Orihuela B -:-
05/05 CD Universidad   -   Almoradí -:-
05/05 Callosa Deportiva   -   Horadada -:-
05/05 Aspe UD   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
05/05 GCD San Joan   -   ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD! -:-
05/05 Independiente de Alicante   -   CD Thader -:-
05/05 Hércules B   -   Redován -:-
05/05 Elda Industrial   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

12.05.2019
12/05 Benferri   -   Villena CF -:-
12/05 Orihuela B   -   GCD San Joan -:-
12/05 Vila-Joiosa   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
12/05 CD Thader   -   Torrevieja -:-
12/05 ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD!   -   Aspe UD -:-
12/05 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Hércules B -:-
12/05 Redován   -   Elda Industrial -:-
12/05 Horadada   -   CD Universidad -:-
12/05 Almoradí   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

19.05.2019
19/05 Aspe UD   -   Orihuela B -:-
19/05 Torrevieja   -   Almoradí -:-
19/05 Independiente de Alicante   -   Horadada -:-
19/05 Elda Industrial   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
19/05 Hércules B   -   ¡SFFCV_Benidorm_CD! -:-
19/05 GCD San Joan   -   Benferri -:-
19/05 Villena CF   -   CD Thader -:-
19/05 Callosa Deportiva   -   Redován -:-
19/05 CD Universidad   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
 

Buscador de deportes