La Opinión de Málaga

Calendario de Segunda división B del Grupo 4

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
24/08 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 0 - 0 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Fin
24/08 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 0 - 2 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
24/08 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 2 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
25/08 Cádiz B Cádiz B 2 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
25/08 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 0 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
25/08 Mérida Mérida 1 - 1 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
25/08 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 1 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fin
25/08 Algeciras Algeciras 0 - 0 Villarrubia Villarrubia Fin
25/08 Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
25/08 Córdoba Córdoba 2 - 1 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
31/08 Villarrubia Villarrubia 0 - 0 Córdoba Córdoba Fin
31/08 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
01/09 Marbella Marbella 2 - 1 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo Fin
01/09 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 0 - 0 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
01/09 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 1 Algeciras Algeciras Fin
01/09 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo 2 - 1 Cádiz B Cádiz B Fin
01/09 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 3 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
01/09 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
01/09 Don Benito Don Benito 1 - 2 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
01/09 Recreativo Recreativo 3 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
07/09 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 2 - 2 Marbella Marbella Fin
07/09 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 2 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
07/09 Don Benito Don Benito 1 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
08/09 Cádiz B Cádiz B 0 - 2 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
08/09 Mérida Mérida 1 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
08/09 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 3 - 0 Villarrubia Villarrubia Fin
08/09 Algeciras Algeciras 3 - 2 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Fin
08/09 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 3 - 2 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
08/09 Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Villarrubia Villarrubia 1 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
15/09 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 2 - 1 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo Fin
15/09 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 0 - 1 Cádiz B Cádiz B Fin
15/09 Marbella Marbella 3 - 2 Mérida Mérida Fin
15/09 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
15/09 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 2 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
15/09 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo 2 - 2 Córdoba Córdoba Fin
15/09 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 0 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
15/09 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
15/09 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2 - 1 Algeciras Algeciras Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 2 - 1 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
21/09 Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
22/09 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 2 - 1 Villarrubia Villarrubia Fin
22/09 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
22/09 Mérida Mérida 0 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
22/09 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 1 - 0 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Fin
22/09 Don Benito Don Benito 1 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fin
22/09 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 1 - 2 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
22/09 Algeciras Algeciras 3 - 0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
22/09 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 0 Cádiz B Cádiz B Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Cádiz B Cádiz B 2 - 2 Algeciras Algeciras Fin
28/09 Villarrubia Villarrubia 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
28/09 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2 - 1 Córdoba Córdoba Fin
29/09 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 0 - 2 Mérida Mérida Fin
29/09 Real Murcia Real Murcia 3 - 0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo Fin
29/09 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo 2 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
29/09 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
29/09 Marbella Marbella 1 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
29/09 Recreativo Recreativo 2 - 0 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
29/09 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 2 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2019
06/10 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 0 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
06/10 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 1 - 1 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Fin
06/10 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fin
06/10 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
06/10 Don Benito Don Benito 3 - 0 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
06/10 Mérida Mérida 1 - 3 Villarrubia Villarrubia Fin
06/10 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 2 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
06/10 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 1 - 2 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
06/10 Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 0 Cádiz B Cádiz B Fin
06/10 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 0 Algeciras Algeciras Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
12/10 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
13/10 Cádiz B Cádiz B 1 - 0 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
13/10 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
13/10 Marbella Marbella 0 - 0 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
13/10 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
13/10 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
13/10 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 3 - 2 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo Fin
13/10 Algeciras Algeciras 2 - 2 Córdoba Córdoba Fin
13/10 Villarrubia Villarrubia 0 - 1 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2019
20/10 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
20/10 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 3 - 2 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
20/10 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 1 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
20/10 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 2 Villarrubia Villarrubia Fin
20/10 Marbella Marbella 2 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
20/10 Don Benito Don Benito 2 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
20/10 Mérida Mérida 2 - 2 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Fin
20/10 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 2 Cádiz B Cádiz B Fin
20/10 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 2 - 0 Algeciras Algeciras Fin
20/10 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 0 Córdoba Córdoba Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 0 - 3 Marbella Marbella Fin
26/10 Villarrubia Villarrubia 2 - 3 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
27/10 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
27/10 Cádiz B Cádiz B 1 - 0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo Fin
27/10 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
27/10 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 2 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
27/10 Algeciras Algeciras 0 - 3 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
27/10 Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 0 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
27/10 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo 1 - 1 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
27/10 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 1 Mérida Mérida Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

03.11.2019
03/11 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 Cádiz B Cádiz B Fin
03/11 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 1 - 1 Algeciras Algeciras Fin
03/11 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 2 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Fin
03/11 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 2 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
03/11 Marbella Marbella 2 - 1 Villarrubia Villarrubia Fin
03/11 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
03/11 Don Benito Don Benito 1 - 4 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
03/11 Mérida Mérida 0 - 0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
03/11 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 2 - 1 Córdoba Córdoba Fin
03/11 Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 0 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Cádiz B Cádiz B 2 - 1 Mérida Mérida Fin
09/11 Villarrubia Villarrubia 2 - 2 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
09/11 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
09/11 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2 - 3 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
09/11 Córdoba Córdoba 2 - 0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo Fin
10/11 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
10/11 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fin
10/11 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo 3 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
10/11 Algeciras Algeciras 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
10/11 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 1 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 0 - 4 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
17/11 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 0 - 0 Villarrubia Villarrubia Fin
17/11 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
17/11 Marbella Marbella 2 - 1 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Fin
17/11 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 2 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
17/11 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
17/11 Don Benito Don Benito 1 - 1 Cádiz B Cádiz B Fin
17/11 Mérida Mérida 4 - 2 Algeciras Algeciras Fin
17/11 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 Córdoba Córdoba Fin
17/11 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 2 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
24/11 Cádiz B Cádiz B 0 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
24/11 Villarrubia Villarrubia 1 - 2 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
24/11 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 0 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
24/11 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo 2 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
24/11 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
24/11 Algeciras Algeciras 2 - 0 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
24/11 Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 1 Mérida Mérida Fin
24/11 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
24/11 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 1 - 0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Villarrubia Villarrubia 2 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
01/12 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 2 - 3 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Fin
01/12 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
01/12 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 0 - 0 Cádiz B Cádiz B Fin
01/12 Don Benito Don Benito 0 - 1 Córdoba Córdoba Fin
01/12 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 2 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
01/12 Marbella Marbella 2 - 1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
01/12 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 2 - 1 Algeciras Algeciras Fin
01/12 Mérida Mérida 1 - 1 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
01/12 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 1 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

07.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
07/12 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 - 3 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
08/12 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo 1 - 0 Villarrubia Villarrubia Fin
08/12 Cádiz B Cádiz B 0 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fin
08/12 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 4 - 0 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
08/12 Algeciras Algeciras 2 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
08/12 Córdoba Córdoba 3 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
08/12 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 0 - 1 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
08/12 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 2 - 1 Mérida Mérida Fin
08/12 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 0 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
08/12 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Marbella Marbella 0 - 0 Algeciras Algeciras Fin
14/12 Villarrubia Villarrubia 1 - 3 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
14/12 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
14/12 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 0 Cádiz B Cádiz B Fin
15/12 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 0 - 0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
15/12 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 1 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Fin
15/12 Don Benito Don Benito 1 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
15/12 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 0 - 1 Córdoba Córdoba Fin
15/12 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 0 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
15/12 Mérida Mérida 0 - 0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

21.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
21/12 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 2 - 1 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
21/12 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 2 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Fin
21/12 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 0 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
22/12 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 0 - 0 Villarrubia Villarrubia Fin
22/12 Cádiz B Cádiz B 1 - 0 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
22/12 Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 2 Marbella Marbella Fin
22/12 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
22/12 Algeciras Algeciras 0 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
22/12 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 1 - 2 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
22/12 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 0 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

04.01.2020 - 05.01.2020
04/01 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo Fin
04/01 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 0 - 0 Algeciras Algeciras Fin
04/01 Recreativo Recreativo 2 - 2 Córdoba Córdoba Fin
04/01 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 2 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
04/01 Mérida Mérida 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
05/01 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo 3 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
05/01 Villarrubia Villarrubia 3 - 0 Cádiz B Cádiz B Fin
05/01 Marbella Marbella 2 - 2 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
05/01 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 2 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
05/01 Don Benito Don Benito 1 - 3 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

11.01.2020 - 15.01.2020
11/01 Villarrubia Villarrubia 4 - 2 Algeciras Algeciras Fin
12/01 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo Fin
12/01 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 0 - 2 Córdoba Córdoba Fin
15/01 Marbella Marbella 0 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
15/01 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 3 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
15/01 Don Benito Don Benito 1 - 2 Mérida Mérida Fin
15/01 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
15/01 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo 1 - 0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
15/01 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
15/01 Real Murcia Real Murcia 3 - 1 Cádiz B Cádiz B Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 1 - 4 Marbella Marbella Fin
19/01 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 4 - 3 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
19/01 Cádiz B Cádiz B 2 - 0 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Fin
19/01 Mérida Mérida 0 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
19/01 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
19/01 Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 1 Villarrubia Villarrubia Fin
19/01 Algeciras Algeciras 0 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
19/01 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 2 - 3 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
19/01 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 1 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
19/01 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
25/01 Villarrubia Villarrubia 3 - 0 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
26/01 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 0 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
26/01 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 0 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
26/01 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0 - 0 Cádiz B Cádiz B Fin
26/01 Marbella Marbella 4 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
26/01 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 0 Córdoba Córdoba Fin
26/01 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo 4 - 1 Algeciras Algeciras Fin
26/01 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 0 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
26/01 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 1 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo Fin
26/01 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 - 0 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Cádiz B Cádiz B 1 - 2 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
02/02 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
02/02 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 0 - 2 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
02/02 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
02/02 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 1 - 1 Villarrubia Villarrubia Fin
02/02 Mérida Mérida 0 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
02/02 Don Benito Don Benito 2 - 2 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
02/02 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 3 - 3 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
02/02 Algeciras Algeciras 1 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
02/02 Córdoba Córdoba 2 - 1 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
08/02 Villarrubia Villarrubia 0 - 0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo Fin
09/02 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3 - 2 Algeciras Algeciras Fin
09/02 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
09/02 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
09/02 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo 0 - 5 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
09/02 Cádiz B Cádiz B 1 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
09/02 Recreativo Recreativo 3 - 3 Mérida Mérida Fin
09/02 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0 - 1 Córdoba Córdoba Fin
09/02 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
09/02 Marbella Marbella 1 - 0 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Algeciras Algeciras 1 - 1 Cádiz B Cádiz B Fin
16/02 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 0 - 0 Villarrubia Villarrubia Fin
16/02 Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 - 2 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
16/02 Don Benito Don Benito 2 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
16/02 Mérida Mérida 1 - 1 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
16/02 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 0 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
16/02 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 0 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Fin
16/02 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 2 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
16/02 Córdoba Córdoba 2 - 1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
16/02 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 2 Marbella Marbella Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
22/02 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
22/02 Villarrubia Villarrubia 5 - 1 Mérida Mérida Fin
23/02 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 - 0 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
23/02 Cádiz B Cádiz B 1 - 1 Córdoba Córdoba Fin
23/02 Marbella Marbella 0 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
23/02 Recreativo Recreativo 2 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
23/02 Real Murcia Real Murcia 3 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
23/02 Algeciras Algeciras 1 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
23/02 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo 1 - 0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo Fin
23/02 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 1 - 0 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
29/02 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 2 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
01/03 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
01/03 Mérida Mérida 1 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
01/03 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 3 - 1 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Fin
01/03 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 1 - 3 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
01/03 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 1 - 0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
01/03 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 2 - 0 Cádiz B Cádiz B Fin
01/03 Don Benito Don Benito 5 - 0 Villarrubia Villarrubia Fin
01/03 Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
01/03 Córdoba Córdoba 0 - 1 Algeciras Algeciras Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
07/03 Villarrubia Villarrubia 1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
08/03 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2 - 2 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo Fin
08/03 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 0 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
08/03 Cádiz B Cádiz B 1 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
08/03 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
08/03 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 1 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
08/03 Algeciras Algeciras 1 - 1 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
08/03 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo 2 - 2 Mérida Mérida Fin
08/03 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
08/03 Córdoba Córdoba 0 - 2 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
 

Buscador de deportes