PARTIDO SOCIALISTA (PSOE)
1. MICAELA GARCIA MARQUEZ
2. ANA ORTEGA GONZALEZ
3. SUSANA RADIO POSTIGO
4. DAVID MARQUEZ GARCIA
5. JOSE FERNANDO PEREZ OSORIO
6. ROMAN SERRA LUQUE
7. ANA MARIA PARRA TORRES
8. MUSTAPHA BOUADI LIETEFIJ
9. PATRICIA GALLEGO BECERRA
10. ANDRES LUIS MARTIN SANCHEZ
11. REMEDIOS MORENO CABELLO
12. JUAN ANTONIO CUADRA PEREZ
13. CARMEN HERNANDEZ PEREZ
14. JOSE MANUEL GARCIA MARTIN
15. ISABEL MARIA GOMEZ MARQUEZ
16. JOSE RAUL DIAZ MOLERO
17. CARMEN MARIA GALLEGO BECERRA
18. GABRIEL TABAREZ TABAREZ
19. ANA COLMENERO RUIZ
20. ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ CASTELLON
21. PATRICIA ALBA LUQUE
IZQUIERDA UNIDA (IULV-CA)
1. FRANCISCO JAVIER CARAVIAS CHAVES
2. TANIA LOPEZ ELORRIETA
3. BRENEA CHAVES CUEVAS
4. CARLOS CARMONA SANCHEZ
5. MARIA PILAR BOXO CIFUENTES
6. MARIA AGUSTINA IGLESIAS GAJATE
7. ADRIAN PLAZA MORALES
8. ROCIO GONZALEZ GOMEZ
9. JOSE ANTONIO GAVILAN RODRIGUEZ
10. JORGE SANCHEZ VERGARA
11. ALFONSO GARCIA CARDENAS
12. MARIA MACARENA GARCIA GOMEZ
13. MARIA FRANCISCA FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ
14. ANTONIO MANUEL MARQUEZ GONZALEZ
15. FERNANDO MARFIL AGUILAR
16. MARIA LUISA ZAMORA SERRANO
17. CATALINA AREVALO SANCHEZ
18. FRANCISCO JAVIER LARA VALDES
19. SALVADOR GAMEZ MACHADO
20. ENCARNACION RUIZ FERNANDEZ
21. AMADEO ARIAS RODRIGUEZ
PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)
1. JOAQUIN VILLANOVA RUEDA
2. MANUEL LOPEZ MESTANZA
3. MARINA BRAVO CASERO
4. MARIA TERESA ALVAREZ ORTEGA
5. PRUDENCIO JOSE RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
6. MARIO PEREZ CANTERO
7. REMEDIOS INMACULADA CUETO MILLAN
8. GERARDO VELASCO RODRIGUEZ
9. SALVADOR HERRERA AIRE
10. MARIA ISABEL DURAN CLAROS
11. PABLO FRANCISCO MONTESINOS CABELLO
12. ABEL PEREA SIERRA
13. MARTA OBALLE LORENZO
14. GEMA GAITAN DIAZ
15. MARIA PILAR CONDE MALADO
16. PILAR ORTEGA ARANDA
17. PEDRO JESUS KOSCHARA MALADO
18. IAN FRANK BURGUESS
19. MARIA CRISTINA CASTILLEROS ALIAS
20. SARA ASENJO AGUILERA
21. ANGELA VALDERRAMA RECUERDA
ALHAURIN DESPIERTA (INDEPENDIENTES + ELECTORES + EQUO)
1. JUAN MANUEL MANCEBO FUERTES (ELECTORES)
2. ESTELA MARTIN MARTIN (EQUO)
3. LAURA FIORILLO SANCHEZ (INDEPENDIENTE)
4. JOSE MANUEL MARQUEZ RUIZ (INDEPENDIENTE)
5. JOSE AGAPITO GARRIDO GIL (ELECTORES)
6. CELIA PALMA MARTIN (INDEPENDIENTE)
7. NORBERTO MARTINEZ VARELA (INDEPENDIENTE)
8. JESUS MARQUEZ RUIZ (INDEPENDIENTE)
9. MARIA SANDRA GARRIDO CADENAS (ELECTORES)
10. LUIS SANDINO DABAN (INDEPENDIENTE)
11. RAQUEL CASTRO VILLALBA (INDEPENDIENTE)
12. EVA VIRGINIA MONTIEL GONZALEZ (ELECTORES)
13. JOSE IGNACIO JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ (ELECTORES)
14. HERMINIA SERRANO CARRASCO (ELECTORES)
15. AMADEO SANCHEZ DENIS (INDEPENDIENTE)
16. ALONSO SANCHEZ GARRIDO (INDEPENDIENTE)
17. ALICIA GUTIERREZ LOPEZ (ELECTORES)
18. JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ GONZALEZ (ELECTORES)
19. CRISTINA FIORILLO SANCHEZ (INDEPENDIENTE)
20. SANTIAGO MONTECATINE OLMO (INDEPENDIENTE)
21. FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ CERRILLO (INDEPENDIENTE)
UNION PROGRESO Y DEMOCRACIA (UPyD)
1. RAMON GUANTER BRUIXOLA
2. ANA BELEN MORENO PEREZ
3. FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ BAEZ
4. JOSE LUIS NARBONA SANCHEZ
5. MARIA TERESA REYES RANDO
6. IRENE POSADAS SUAREZ
7. MANUEL PORCEL LOZANO
8. FERNANDO JIMENEZ AMADOR
9. FERNANDO LUIS GRANDA PILAR
10. INMACULADA REINA SANCHEZ
11. DANIEL GANDARA MARTIN
12. ADRIAN SANTIAGO GONZALEZ
13. MIRIAM ARAGON GOMEZ
14. TATIANA ALEJANDRA DIAZ CHACON
15. ANA BAEZ GARCIA 16. ANTONIO GALVEZ GALVEZ
17. ISABEL MARIA GIL BURGOS
18. JOSE DIAZ OLIVA 19. MARIA ANGUSTIAS CHACON GOMEZ
20. MARIA ROSARIO FLORES ESCALLADA
21. FELIPE FRANCISCO CORDOBA CASAS
PARTIDO ANDALUCISTA (PA)
1. BEATRIZ MORALES MORENO
2. MOHAMED RIDA LKHLUF OUADDANA
3. CONCEPCION GUILLEN FLORIDO
4. JESUS ZAMBRANA BELMONTE
5. NIEVES MOLINA PRESA
6. MANUEL MARTIN LUNA
7. MIRIAN MOLINA FERNANDEZ
8. CARLOS MOLINA PRESA
9. JULIA ISABEL FUENTES MADUEÑO
10. JOSE BURGOS ANAYA
11. LORENA MOLINA FERNANDEZ
12. JUAN MANUEL MOLINA PRESA
13. FRANCISCA MARTIN MARTIN
14. AURELIO MOLINA PRESA
15. SORAYA BURGOS MOLINA
16. ALEJANDRO ASENSI MARTINEZ
17. MARIA FLOR MOLINA PRESA
18. ROCIO BURGOS MOLINA
19. MARIA VICTORIA FERNANDEZ MARTIN
20. MIGUEL RAMOS ZARAGOZA
21. YOLANDA GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ
CIUDADANOS (C´s)
1. ANTONIO LARA VILLEGAS
2. FRANCISCO CRISTOBAL LUPIAÑEZ ESTEVEZ
3. ANA MARIA QUELCUTI UMBRIA
4. JOSE MANUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ
5. ELENA VEGA RUIZ
6. MARCOS CRISTIAN ONTIVEROS AGUILAR
7. ANA VICTORIA ONCINA MORENO
8. MARIA REMEDIOS COLOMINA ZAMBRANA
9. FRANCISCO JIMENEZ GOMEZ
10. MIGUEL LEOPOLDO GARCIA PEÑA
11. GLORIA MAINAR BELTRAN
12. ISMAEL ACEBUCHE GONZALEZ
13. AROA MARGARITA CASAÑ SANCHEZ
14. JACQUELINE SEGURA GARCIA
15. SALVADOR TRUJILLO MANCERAS
16. MARIA ROCIO ROSANES BAQUERO
17. FRANCISCO JOSE JIMENEZ RAMOS
18. ANTONIO JOSE AGUILAR PEREZ
19. CAROLINA JIMENEZ RAMOS
20. MARIA DEL CARMEN FERNANDEZ TRINIDAD
21. JOSE MANUEL MONTERO GONZALEZ