PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)
1. Pedro Pablo Pardo Reinaldos
2. Ana Orejuela Díaz (Independiente)
3. Francisco José Serrano Almodóvar
4. Antonio Luque Cuesta (Independiente)
5. Cristina Cabezas Romero (Independiente)
6. Rafael Vargas Vargas
7. Juan Bedoya Martín
8. Rebeca Barrero Celada (Independiente)
9. Javier María Pardillo Sánchez
10. Blanca Nieves Rodríguez Cordero
11. Juan Antonio Barba Martín
12. Inmaculada Cañete Calero (Independiente)
13. Francisco Vázquez Hidalgo
14. María del Carmen García Sánchez
15. Mario Ramírez Cañestro
16. Rocío Castillo Marín (Independiente)
17. Fernando Lagos Mejías (Independiente)
18. Nazaret Rodríguez Porras (Independiente)
19. Junior Vargas Lupión (Independiente)
20. Juana Heredia Álvarez (Independiente)
21. Jorge Baquero Linero (Independiente)
Suplentes
1. Adrián Menjíbar Domínguez
PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL DE ANDALUCÍA (PSOE-A)
1. Jorge Gallardo Gandulla
2. Isabel Sánchez Abad
3. Miguel García Ruiz
4. Alicia Aranda Gómez
5. Miguel José Espinosa Ruiz
6. Rosa María González Expósito
7. Juan Francisco Lumbreras Pomar
8. Antonia Sánchez Macías
9. Francisco Montiel Pedraza
10. María Victoria Cañamero Serrano
11. Jairo Delgado Plaza
12. Ana Isabel Rueda Ramírez
13. Antonio José García de la Rosa
14. María Remedios Porras Fuentes
15. José Antonio Ocaña Plaza
16. Irene Jiménez Pérez
17. Rafael Berlanga Rojas
18. Guadalupe Escobar Gómez
19. Juan Antonio Delfín Macías
20. María José Sánchez Martín
21. José Manuel Trujillo Salgado
Suplentes
1. María Sánchez Rebollo
2. Francisco Vargas Pérez
3. Raquel Navarro García
CIUDADANOS-PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANÍA (Cs)
1. Marcelino Marcos Miguel
2. Francisco Santos Vázquez
3. David Postigo Lobato
4. Rosa María Lima González
5. María del Carmen López Martín
6. Manuel García Baquero
7. María Carmen Heredia Castillo
8. María Remedios García Orejuela
9. Gustavo Bedia Chumbo
10. Gema Ascensión Encabo López
11. Manuel Virlán Burgos
12. Antonio Luis Juárez Encinas
13. Noemi González Jiménez
14. María del Rosario Sánchez Sánchez
15. Juan David Martín Moreno
16. Francisco Rueda López
17. Carlos Javier López Moreno
18. María Cristina Salobreña Burgos
19. María Isabel Bedoya Morales
20. Daniel Jesús Rodríguez García
21. María Teresa Pardo Reinaldos
Suplentes
1. María Remedios Jiménez Sánchez
ADELANTE CÁRTAMA: PODEMOS-IZQUIERDA UNIDA ANDALUCÍA (ADELANTE)
1. Juan Rodríguez Cruz
2. Adrián Molina Polo
3. Miriam Cortés Castellano
4. Rosa María Castellano Serrano
5. José Miguel Botello Mateo
6. Luna Cerón Torres
7. Antonio Manuel Ocaña Meléndez
8. Elisa Guerrero Bernal
9. Francisco Daniel García Calderón
10. Cristina Fernández Ruiz
11. Mariano Jiménez de la Cruz
12. Isabel María Loriguillo Jiménez
13. Jesús Vega Pérez
14. Francisca Trujillo Rebollo
15. Santiago Cuevas Masas
16. Carmen Cerón Torres
17. Julio Sánchez Ramírez
18. María del Carmen García Medina
19. Ana Mateo Gallego
20. Antonio Jiménez Pérez
21. Azahara Rodríguez Villalba
Suplentes
1. Francisco Manuel López Infantes
2. María Carmen Gallardo Pastor
VOX (VOX)
1. Francisco Porras Brenes
2. Manuel Ángel Jiménez Cueto
3. Isabel Romero Entrena
4. Vanesa Torres Sánchez
5. Ángel Luis Fuentes del Campo
6. José Luis Jiménez Sánchez
7. José Carlos Romero Verdugo
8. Clara Eugenia Regueiro Ávila 9. Rafael Arlandi Jurado
10. María Luisa Ruiz Escalante
11. José Manuel Pareja Hernández
12. Lidia Rodríguez Trujillo
13. Marco Guerrini Vargas
14. África Arroyo Álvarez
15. Carmen Rocío Ríos Porras
16. Juan Villanueva García-Hirschfeld
17. Diego Jiménez Cabello
18. Carlos José Noval Palacios
19. Azahar Porras Cara
20. Paloma Requena Briones
21. Alfredo Seoanes Sánchez
Suplentes
1. Teresa Pozo Luque
2. José Torres Valdepeñas 3. Francisco del Campo del Campo