PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL (PSOE-A)
1. JOSE BERNAL GUTIERREZ
2. ELENA BENITEZ MORALES
3. MANUEL MORALES LOPEZ
4. BLANCA MARIA FERNANDEZ TENA
5. FRANCISCO JAVIER PORCUNA ROMERO
6. ISABEL MARIA PEREZ ORTIZ
7. JOSE IGNACIO MACIAS MALDONADO
8. ANA ISABEL GONZALEZ DE LA TORRE
9. ANTONIO MATEO PARRAGA RODRIGUEZ
10. SONIA MARIA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
11. ADRIAN JIMENEZ MENA
12. VIRGINIA CASTELLANOS RODRIGUEZ
13. LUIS ROJO RIVAS
14. NADIA PUERTAS RIVAS
15. ENRIQUE RUIZ LOPEZ
16. NADIA SANHAJI CORONADO
17. JOSE ALEJANDRO GARCIA GONZALEZ
18. MARINA TORRES CAÑAVATE
19. JUAN FRANCISCO VILCHEZ LOPEZ
20. MARIA DEL VALLE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
21. PEDRO FRANCISCO CASTILLO MORA
22. CLAUDIA RAMIREZ MARTIN
23. JOSE JESUS RAMIREZ HEREDIA
24. JOSEFA LARROSA GILBERT
25. JESUS ORTIZ LOMEÑA
26. ANA MARIA LESCHIERA
27. FRANCISCO GARCIA RAMOS
SUPLENTES
1. FRANCISCO GONZALEZ VERA
2. MARIA ROSARIO PADILLA MORENO
3. JUAN MANUEL MILLAN GRACIA
4. ANA MANJON TORRES
5. JULIO MANUEL COLORADO SAMPERE
6. ANA MANUELA SANCHEZ GARCIA
7. ANTONIO LABRADOR RUIZ
8. ISIDRO ANGEL RUANO GOMEZ
9. SALVADOR SEPULVEDA NAVARRETE
10. SUSANA RADIO POSTIGO
PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)
1. MARIA ANGELES MUÑOZ URIOL
2. CRISTOBAL GARRE MURCIA
3. FELIX ROMERO MORENO
4. FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA RUIZ
5. MARIA JOSEFA FIGUEIRA DE LA ROSA
6. MANUEL MIGUEL CARDEÑA GOMEZ
7. MARIA FRANCISCA CARACUEL GARCIA
8. DIEGO LOPEZ MARQUEZ
9. JOSE EDUARDO DIAZ MOLINA
10. BEGOÑA RUEDA HIJANO
11. ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ FLORES
12. ISABEL MARIA CINTADO MELGAR
13. MARIA DE LOS REMEDIOS BOCANEGRA SANCHEZ
14. JAVIER MERIDA PRIETO
15. CARLOS MARIA ALCALA BELON
16. YOLANDA MARIN GUERRERO
17. ENRIQUE AGUERA LORENTE
18. JOSE MIGUEL LIMA ALBA
19. AMPARO VERGARA PRIEGO
20. JUAN JOSE ALMAGRO ROSA
21. CARMEN SERRANO GARCIA
22. JUAN JESUS CABRERA RUBIO
23. DARREN MALCOLM SANDS
24. NURIA MONTAÑEZ BARCO
25. FRANCISCO ARANDA MURILLO
26. BALDOMERO LEON NAVARRO
27. MARIA DEL CARMEN DIAZ GARCIA
SUPLENTES
1. ANTONIO ELOY ORTEGA GUTIERREZ
2. CARLOS ROMERO ALARIO
3. LISANDRO PABLO VIEYTES ARCOMANO
4. ROCIO VALLEJO LIMA
5. VANESSA VERONICA ORTIZ DE ZARATE GALERAS DE MARTOS
6. HERMINIA DEL ROSARIO SANCHEZ BORREGO
7. ROBERTO TERAN MORANTE
8. JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ RUIZ
9. ALICIA MARIA QUINTERO AGUILAR
10. MARIA BELEN ROMERO PEREZ
IMPULSA CIUDAD (IC)
1. JAVIER MARCOS LIMA MOLINA
2. GASTON ARTURO REQUE MATA
3. FABIOLA MORA CAÑIZARES
4. SAFIA SOPHIE AIT AATTOU
5. FRANCISCO CERVERA MORALES
6. MARIA DEL CARMEN CRUZ BLANCA
7. ANTONIO FIGUEREDO NAVARRETE
8. GUADALUPE LOPEZ MOLINA
9. DARIO HIDALGO DOMINGUEZ
10. ANA PILAR REQUE MATA
11. MIGUEL LOPEZ CERVAN
12. ANA RODRIGUEZ DUCRAY
13. JUAN ANTONIO MONTERO CANTOS
14. MARIA DEL PILAR OSORIO ANDRADES
15. DAVID BAILON RAMIREZ
16. REYES CARRASCO RUIZ
17. MICHAEL DRURY
18. HORTENSIA SALCEDO GONZALEZ
19. EMILIA JIMENEZ MARTIN
20. JOAQUIN GOMEZ VELAZQUEZ
21. IMAN GHBALOU CHAIRI
22. CAROLINA SEGOVIA SMITH
23. DAVID DELGADO GALLARDO
24. SANDRA CECILIA SPRAWSON
25. PABLO RAFAEL SANCHEZ REQUE
26. ELENA MONTERO CANTOS
27. EDUARDO MOLINA MATA
SUPLENTES
1. ANTONIA ISABEL FIGUEREDO RAVIRA
2. MANUEL FLORES ARRANZ
3. ANA MARIA MATA LARA
OPCIÓN SAMPEDREÑA (OSP)
1. RAFAEL PIÑA TROYANO
2. MANUEL OSORIO LOZANO
3. GEMA MIDON TORO
4. MARIA LUISA PARRA VILLALOBOS
5. MARIA DEL CARMEN GUERRA MARTIN
6. SILVIA RUIZ GIL
7. MANUEL CORCHADO GALLO
8. FRANCISCO MENA MACIAS
9. DANIEL MAHIQUEZ RAMIREZ
10. LIDIA JOYERA GARCIA
11. ANA MARIA QUINTERO AGUILAR
12. MARIA TERESA LOPEZ GOMEZ
13. VICENTE MAHIQUEZ RAMIREZ
14. JOSEFINA SABATER ESPOLET
15. JESUS ALBERTO DOMINGUEZ MACIAS
16. ROSARIO CUEVAS PRIETO
17. JOSE GUERRA GIL
18. MANUEL VILLALOBOS GARCIA
19. DAVID AYALA GARCIA
20. MARIA INMACULADA RODRIGUEZ MORENO
21. MARIA DOLORES TRINIDAD GIL
22. FRANCISCO JAVIER NUÑEZ PEREZ
23. GERMAN GOMEZ BELLIDO
24. ROSA ANA PEREZ REINA
25. JUAN ANDRES GOMEZ DUARTE
26. JOSE LUIS PERIAÑEZ ORTIZ
27. MIGUEL PEREZ GARDEANO
SUPLENTES
1. FRANCISCO JOSE RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
2. GLORIA PEREZ ESLAVA
3. CARMEN AGUERA RUBIO
IZQUIERDA UNIDA (IU ANDALUCÍA)
1. MIGUEL DIAZ BECERRA
2. MARIA VICTORIA MORALES RUIZ
3. MANUEL NUÑEZ SANJUAN
4. MARIA CARMEN VARO BARBUDO
5. JORGE FIGUEROBA SANCHEZ
6. MARIA CARMEN MACHUCA RAMOS (MAICA)
7. PABLO ISRAEL OLIVERA LAPUENTE
8. ALBA MARIA FORONDA TISCAR (INDEPENDIENTE)
9. REGINA SILVIA WALTHER (INDEPENDIENTE)
10. SALVADOR CAMPOS MORENO
11. ALMA MARIA ARGAIZ MARTINEZ (INDEPENDIENTE)
12. IBAN MONCHOLI VILLALBA
13. MARIA CONCEPCION GARCIA BENITEZ (CONCHA)
14. ANTONIO LEDESMA MACHITO (INDEPENDIENTE)
15. MARIA PILAR RODRIGUEZ CAMACHO
16. GERARDO COBA GAMITO
17. SUSANA MARTIN GONZALEZ
18. JOSE FERNANDEZ VERA
19. MONTSERRAT PERDIGONES GALLIMO (INDEPENDIENTE)
20. MANUEL GONZALEZ ROSA
21. MARIA STELA FLEITAS BLANCO
22. FRANCISCO DIAZ MATEO
23. MARIA ARACELI CAMPAÑA MARIN
24. JOSE GARCIA BENITEZ
25. ANDRES CUEVAS GONZALEZ
26. MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTIN VILCHES
27. ENRIQUE MONTERROSO MADUEÑO
SUPLENTES
1. ROBERTO GUISADO CALDERON
2. MARIA ROSA JIMENEZ AGUERA
3. JUAN MANUEL SANCHEZ GARCIA
4. MARIA DEL CARMEN RAMOS RIVAS
UNIÓN DE CIUDADANOS INDEPENDIENTES (UCIN)
1. DIEGO MIGUEL ESCALONA GOMEZ
2. JOSE ALVAREZ NIETO
3. RUBEN GARCIA GONZALEZ (INDEPENDIENTE)
4. DOLORES BENITEZ MENDOZA (INDEPENDIENTE)
5. CARMEN JESSICA LOPEZ LARA (INDEPENDIENTE)
6. RUBEN ALCANTARA ORTIZ (INDEPENDIENTE)
7. IGNACIO LOPEZ ORTEGA (INDEPENDIENTE)
8. GUILLERMO PAEZ RUEDA
9. CRISTINA ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ (INDEPENDIENTE)
10. PATRICIA RUIZ CARRETERO (INDEPENDIENTE)
11. DANIEL SABORIDO SANCHEZ (INDEPENDIENTE)
12. ALVARO NAVARRETE SOLANA (INDEPENDIENTE)
13. MARIA DE LOS ANGELES INFANTE SERRATO (INDEPENDIENTE)
14. CATALINA MARIA GUTIERREZ MORITO (INDEPENDIENTE)
15. JUAN ANTONIO CABRERA GALAN (INDEPENDIENTE)
16. GABRIEL JESUS VILLADA RUEDA (INDEPENDIENTE)
17. ROCIO FANCIULLI LOPEZ (INDEPENDIENTE)
18. LAURA GARCIA SALAS (INDEPENDIENTE)
19. JUAN ANTONIO CABRERA MUÑOZ (INDEPENDIENTE)
20. CLAUDIA NOEMI FERRARI KARAGOZIAN (INDEPENDIENTE)
21. ROSARIO ALVAREZ ALMAGRO (INDEPENDIENTE)
22. DAVID LAYON PERELLO (INDEPENDIENTE)
23. BEATRIZ GARCIA CLEMENTE (INDEPENDIENTE)
24. MARCELINO JOSE CUTANDA PEREZ (INDEPENDIENTE)
25. MIGUEL PARRA OSORIO (INDEPENDIENTE)
26. NOELIA MORILLA PACHECO (INDEPENDIENTE)
27. ALEJANDRO MILLAN MILLAN (INDEPENDIENTE)
SUPLENTES
1. LUIS EDUARDO MOLINA LLANOS (INDEPENDIENTE)
2. ANGEL ORTIGOSA PEREZ (INDEPENDIENTE)
3. ISABEL MARIA SANCHEZ MENACHO (INDEPENDIENTE)
PODEMOS (PODEMOS)
1. MARCO ANTONIO ARAFAT GARRIDO
2. MARYAME GALERA EL BARAKA
3. JOHNY JAVIER ALTAMIRANO MAYORGA
4. ESTANISLAO RON PEREZ
5. MARIA DEL CARMEN RUIZ CARDENAS
6. ZOHAIR EL BAKALI AOULAD
7. FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMOS OCAÑA
8. KERLLY DE LOS ANGELES SOLORZANO ARRIAGA
9. ALEJANDRO DIAZ PAVON
10. MARIA LUZ ACOSTA ROJAS
11. JOAQUIN RUANO MARTINEZ
12. CRISTINA SOLIS ROMERO
13. CARLOS ROBERTO GUACHAMIN SANDOVALIN
14. ANTONIO JESUS GUERRERO CALLE
15. ISABEL LAURA SANCHEZ GALLARDO
16. ANTONIO ATIENZA PIQUERAS
17. ROCIO MARIA MENA ROBERT
18. JUAN ALBERTO GOMEZ MARIN
19. FATIMA CHAHRI AL MOUTAKI
20. JOSE LUIS BALBOA DIAZ
21. PAULA GONZALEZ RUIZ
22. ADRIAN SERRANO CLARO
23. JOSE FRANCISCO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
24. ENCARNACION ACOSTA ROJAS
25. JOSE ENRIQUE GIL HOMBRADOS
2 6. ANDREA RAMOS OCAÑA
2 7. JAVIER AGÜERA CHAHRI
SUPLENTES
1. SOFIA GALERA EL BARAKA
2. ROSA MARIA RAMOS OCAÑA
3. ELADIO RUIZ CARDENAS
VOX (VOX)
1. ROSA MARIA CALVENTE MARTIN
2. JOSE MIGUEL GRANADOS LOPEZ
3. ELISABET LORENZO GONZALEZ
4. PABLO FERNANDEZ SILVA-FERNANDEZ
5. LORENZO LUIS GUERRERO COLON
6. MARIA JOSE PAZOS SOLIER
7. DIEGO GARCIA GUTIERREZ
8. JUAN ALBERTO GONZALEZ LOPEZ
9. SUSANA BELMONTE CASTELO
10. MARIA NIEVES CASTILLO PEREZ
11. GONZALO TORQUEMADA DE LA HOZ
12. LUIS MANUEL FUENTES HIGUERAS
13. AURELIO MARTINEZ CARBAJOSA
14. MARIA DOLORES MIRANDA PALMA
15. MARIA JESUS MEDINA FERMIN
16. CAROLINA JIMENEZ ROMERO
17. JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ GUZMAN
18. SANTIAGO LUIS VAZQUEZ TEJERO
19. ENRIQUE PALLARES AIBAL
20. CASILDA MARIA RAMIREZ CASAS
21. ANTONIO SEVILLA MARTIN
22. MARIA DE LA ENCARNACION RODRIGUEZ LINARES
23. RAFAEL MUÑOZ QUESADA
24. AMADOR JOAQUIN SOTO CORREDERAS
25. ANGELA ESTAFANY CALLA CARMONA
26. ARANZAZU NURIA ALMAGRO TORRES
27. FRANCISCO JOSE VAZQUEZ CARDENAS
SUPLENTES
1. JOSE IGNACIO VILCHEZ CARRETERO
2. JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ TELLO
3. ANA MARIA CABRERA GARCIA
PARTIDO DEL SUR (PASUR)
1. DUMET GRAYET PARAZZA
2. ALBERTO COLLAR FERNANDEZ
3. ANTONIO SANCHEZ ENCINAR
4. MARIA DEL CARMEN COLLAR FERNANDEZ
5. CONSUELO FERNANDEZ PEREZ
6. FRANCISCO PUERTAS MARCHENA
7. JORGE OSCAR LOPE VECCHIO
8. JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ ESTERAS
9. BERTA MARIA VILLAMAYOR HIERRO
10. ESTHER ANGEL PLAZA COTO
11. FRANCISCO JOSE MORENO PUERTAS
12. MARIO MIGUEL CACERES GOMEZ
13. JOSE ANTONIO VERGARA ROJANO
14. FRANCISCA MOLINA CANTON
15. MARIA DEL MAR BECERRA PUERTAS
16. ADNAN BADREDDINE BADREDDINE
17. JOSE RIOS LOPEZ
18. FRANCISCO JAVIER PUERTAS HERRERA
19. MARIA LUISA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
20. SARAY HEREDIA HEREDIA
21. PABLO PASTOR MARTINEZ ACHAVAL GARCIA MONTAÑO
22. DOMINGO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
23. ANGEL JOSE MAYOR BARROSO
24. MARIA DE GRACIA MAÑA GOMEZ
25. ANTONIA HERRERA TROYA
26. DANIEL VALLE TOLEDO
27. ROCIO PUERTAS HERRERA
CIUDADANOS-PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANÍA (Cs)
1. MARIA GARCIA RUIZ
2. JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ GARCIA
3. VICENTE SANCHEZ MARTINEZ
4. MARIA PILAR ROSAS LLAVERO
5. ANGEL MORA CAÑIZARES
6. JOSE MARIA RAMIREZ PEDROSA
7. MARIA JOSE VINUESA CALLEJA
8. MIGUEL ANGEL HIJANO VEGA
9. ANUNCIACION TORRICO CEBRIAN
10. ENRIQUE PIÑERO MESA
11. JAIME JAVIER TORRECILLA PEREZ
12. MARIA SALUD LOZANO ROMERO
13. ALBERTO PUERTAS CUELLAR
14. ANTONIO LOPEZ GARCIA TORRES
15. RAQUEL PEREZ VAZQUEZ
16. JOSE ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
17. MARIA JOSEFA TRUJILLO SIERRA
18. FEDERICO SANCHEZ PRADO
19. OSCAR LOPEZ RIVAS
20. BELEN RUIZ PARDO
21. FRANCISCA SANCHEZ CAMPOS
22. MARIO JULIO ANSORENA CAO
23. MARTA GARCIA DOCIO
24. ADRIAN ESTIVEN PINILLA GALVEZ
25. JOSE GAVILAN AGÜERA
26. DOLORES RODRIGUEZ ARRABAL
27. ANTONIO TORRICO GONZALEZ
SUPLENTES
1. ANA MARIA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
2. SEBASTIANA JIMENEZ GARCIA
3. MANUEL ROBLES PEREZ