Contigo Somos Democracia
1. Isabel María Barriga Racero
2. Sergio Sánchez Vizcaíno
3. María José Zarzavilla Benítez
4. Miguel Ángel Caballero Berlanga
5. Cristóbal Muñoz Orozco (Independiente)
6. María Mena Piedra (Independiente)
7. María García Gil
8. Marta Castaño Caballero
9. Antonio Miguel Rosado Rodríguez
10. Antonio Roca Herrero
11. Ana Belén Sánchez Lara
12. María Leticia Roca Bautista (Independiente)
13. Laura Ríos Florido (Independiente)
14. Antonio Díaz López
15. Bienvenido Castaño Carrasco
16. Patrocinio del Río González
17. Rafaela Benítez Cano (Independiente)
18. María de la Paz Vargas García (Independiente)
19. José Antonio Aguilera Aguilera (Independiente)
20. Pablo León Canca (Independiente)
21. María Dolores Rivero Maqueda
Psoe-A
1. Isabel María Aguilera Gamero
2. Rafael Márquez Real
3. Fátima Fernández González
4. Juan Carlos González Ruiz
5. Josefa Cabrera Jiménez
6. José Carlos Tirado Marín
7. María Teresa Rubio Algarra
8. Juan Carlos Marín Pajares
9. Eloisa Fernández Ordóñez
10. Javier Ordóñez Nieto
11. Emilia Castillo Ventura
12. José Ignacio García Pereila
13. María Fernández Rojas
14. Rafael Vázquez Burgos
15. Jaida Inmaculada López Castaño
16. José María Marín Muñoz
17. María Carolina Orozco Vallés
18. Raúl González Domínguez
19. María Auxiliadora Pinzón Calvente
20. José Pulido Rosado
21. María del Carmen Arroyo Flores
Suplentes
1. Remigio de la Paz Garrido Sierra
2. Ana Vanesa Borrego Lara
3. Enrique Baltasar García Morales
4. Jessica Chacón Martínez
Izquierda Unida Andalucía (IU Andalucía)
1. Álvaro Carreño González
2. María Francisca Sancho Fernández
3. Vanesa Pozo Carrasco
4. Beatriz Mut González
5. Andrés Melgar Aguilar
6. Dolores María Castillo Rubio
7. Agustín Rubira Tobaruela
8. Pascual del Río Fernández
9. Patricia Rojas Becerra
10. Rafael Andrés Guerrero Molina
11. Antonia Molina Moya
12. Rafael Ruiz Benítez
13. Leticia Prados Pelet
14. Juan Antonio Durán Ramírez
15. José Luis Castro Salanova
16. María de las Nieves Barrones Aguera
17. Samuel Burgos González
18. Josefa Guerrero López
19. Cristóbal García Ramírez
20. Cristóbal Jiménez Moreno
21. Francisca González Galván
Suplentes
1. Antonio Marín Cabrera
2. Cristina Antonia Beltrán Orozco
3. Victor Manuel Moreno Piñero
Podemos
1. Raúl Cordero Guerrero
2. Marina de la Paz Moreno Chantar
3. José Luis Pérez Pulido
4. Ana María Sánchez Paz
5. José Ramón Barragán Carrasco
6. Nieves Oliva Jiménez
7. Francisco Ignac Durán Pérez
8. Isabel Milán Sánchez
9. Manuel Cordero Velasco
10. Amparo Díaz Campos
11. Manuel García Chacón
12. Ida María Casarín
13. José Luis Pajares Sierra
14. Ana González Domínguez
15. Juan Carlos Fernández Sánchez
16. Ramona Suárez Parellada
17. Ángel Martínez García
18. José Ángel Márquez Nieto
19. Isabel María Guerrero Guerrero
20. Pedro Francisco Díaz Reguera
21. María Victoria Sendón de León
Suplentes
1. Amalia Campos Vargas
Vox
1. Antonio Moreiro del Campo
2. Patricia Coronel Nohl
3. María Cristina Hernández Ruano
4. José María Castillo Caballero
5. Manuel Jiménez Orozco
6. Franciso Luis de la Torre Farulla
7. Yolanda Canduela Tardío
8. Miguel Ángel Carazo Coronel
9. Josefa Carrasco Bermúdez
10. María del Carmen Carrasco Bermúdez
11. Juan Manuel Rueda López
12. Jesús Ramírez de Arellano Gallego
13. Adrián Lara Domínguez
14. María Isabel Escalante Barba
15. Josefa Aguilar Román
16. Emilio Briz Hidalgo
17. Rubén Caballero Ortíz
18. Jesús Ruiz Rodríguez
19. Rocío Jiménez Jiménez
20. Celia del Pilar Aranda Olid
21. Carmen Bermúdez Vázquez
Suplentes
1. Jesús Francisco Mariano Benítez Fernández
2. Irene Jiménez Jiménez
3. Antonio Becerra Navarro
Partido Popular (PP)
1. María Paz Fernández Lobato
2. Jesús Ignacio Vázquez García
3. María del Carmen Martínez Fernández
4. Alicia Águeda López Domínguez
5. Ángel Manuel Martínez Páez
6. Concepción Muñoz Muñoz
7. Juan Carlos González Domínguez
8. María Cristina Durán Melgar
9. Ignacio Alonso Flores
10. Elena Isabel Jiménez Navas
11. Juan Ignacio Vega Fernández
12. Claudia Prieto Corbacho
13. María Matilde Guerrero Najarro
14. Antonio Pedro Montes Franco
15. María del Prado Ruiz Serrano
16. María Teresa Ramírez Moncayo
17. José Domínguez Domínguez
18. Antonia Racero Ramírez
19. Antonio Montes Ruiz
20. Diego José Gutiérrez Tejada
21. Faustino Peralta Carrasco
Suplentes
1. Juan de Dios Barba Moreno
2. Dolores Melgar Durán
3. Ramón Bethencourt Julia
Ciudadanos (Cs)
1. Alberto Serrano López
2. Bernardo Crespo Prada
3. Blanca Jiménez León
4. Blanca Mañas Pérez (Independiente)
5. Francisco Javier Espinosa Espinosa
6. Juan Antonio Gil Martín (Independiente)
7. Nuria Galán Ramírez
8. Ana Belén Jiménez Gómez
9. Verónica González León
10. Juan Manuel Ballesteros Sánchez
11. Ángel Vicente Ballesteros Ordóñez
12. Laura Camacho Selles
13. Luz María Díaz Ruiz
14. Francisco Javier Castaño Pereila
15. Salvador Cayetano García Cordero (Independiente)
16. Carolina Alcántara Guerrero
17. María Belén Pinzón Corrales
18. Bartolomé Ortega Gamarro (Independiente)
19. Begoña González León (Independiente)
20. José Antonio Caballero Marín
21. Francisco José Muñoz García
Suplentes
1. José Manuel Ruiz Racero (Independiente)
Alianza por Ronda (APR)
1. Antonio María Marín Lara
2. Josefa Valle Álvarez
3. Ricardo Calle Ramírez
4. Carlos Mirasol García
5. Pastora Rodríguez Coronado
6. María Rojas Guerrero
7. Claudia Valle Guerrero
8. Francisco Javier Sierra González
9. José Javier Becerra Chiquero
10. Serafina Cortés Reyes
11. Rafael Orozco Alarcón
12. María Josefa Becerra Morales
13. Manuela Vallejo Becerra
14. María Ángeles Palenque Fernández
15. María Jesús Flores Domínguez
16. Salvador Alba Velasco
17. María Remedios Cañestro Ventura
18. Juan Manuel García Morales
19. María Teresa García Ramírez
20. Inmaculada Fuentes Díaz
21. Antonio Pacheco Jiménez
Suplentes
1. Rubén Valle Guerrero
2. Yolanda Trinidad Galindo Corrales
3. María Teresa Corona García