PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)
1. MARIA PAZ FERNANDEZ LOBATO
2. JESUS IGNACIO VAZQUEZ GARCIA
3. ANTONIO ARENAS YUSTE
4. MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
5. FERNANDO HERACLIO CORRALES ANDREU
6. CONCEPCION MUÑOZ MUÑOZ
7. BERNARDO CRESPO PRADA
8. JUAN DE DIOS BARBA MORENO
9. CARLOS RUIZ VERA
10. ELENA ISABEL JIMENEZ NAVAS
11. JUAN IGNACIO VEGA FERNANDEZ
12. ALEJANDRA MARIA FRANCO MARTIN
13. MARIA TERESA RAMIREZ MONCAYO
14. ALICIA AGUEDA LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ
15. ANGEL MANUEL MARTINEZ PAEZ
16. DESIREE GONZALEZ GIL
17. FRANCISCO AYALA SANMARTIN
18. ANTONIO MONTES RUIZ
19. MARIA DEL PRADO PRADO RUIZ SERRANO
20. MARIA JOSE GONZALEZ RUIZ
21. JOSE DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ
PARTIDO SOCIALISTA (PSOE)
1. MARIA TERESA VALDENEBRO RIOS
2. ALBERTO OROZCO PERUJO
3. MARIA JOSE SANCHEZ GARCIA
4. FRANCISCO MANUEL MARQUEZ GARCIA
5. LAURA AUXILIADORA MARIN RAMIREZ
6. JOSE MARIA JIMENEZ GIL
7. MARIA ELENA GARCIA COLSA
8. FRANCISCO JOSE LOBATO BAREA
9. MARIA DE LA PAZ AGUILAR GARCIA
10. ELEUTERIO TAPIA MOYA
11. ISABEL AVILES PLUMA
12. LUIS MIGUEL RAMIREZ VERA
13. YOLANDA RIOS PINTEÑO
14. RAFAEL CAÑESTRO ROJAS
15. YOLANDA RAMIREZ GIL
16. JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ RUIZ
17. ALICIA AMAYA PARRAGA
18. JOSE PULIDO ROSADO
19. MARIA DEL CARMEN ARROYO FLORES
20. FRANCISCO JAVIER NAVARRO MARQUEZ
21. ALVARO ALCAIDE GUERRERO
PARTIDO ANDALUCISTA (PA)
1. ISABEL MARIA BARRIGA RACERO
2. MARIA JOSE ZARZAVILLA BENITEZ
3. RAFAEL FLORES DOMINGUEZ
4. SERGIO SEDEÑO JARAMILLO
5. ANA BELEN SANCHEZ LARA
6. MARIA DE LOS REMEDIOS DOÑA GARCIA
7. FRANCISCO JAVIER ROJAS SEDEÑO
8. ANA MARIA ROSILLO MORENO
9. JUAN ANTONIO RUBIO MORA
10. ANTONIO MIGUEL ROSADO RODRIGUEZ
11. ANA LUISA VALLEJO PEREZ
12. DIEGO DIAZ BERLANGA
13. BIENVENIDO CASTAÑO PEREILA
14. MARIA REMEDIOS CALLE ZAMUDIO
15. ANTONIO DIAZ LOPEZ
16. RAFAELA BENITEZ CANO
17. ANTONIO ROCA HERRERO
18. BIENVENIDO CASTAÑO CARRASCO
19. MARIA JOSE CAÑESTRO VENTURA
20. JOSE LUIS SERRANO ALCARAZ
21. MARIA DOLORES RIVERO MAQUEDA
ALIANZA POR RONDA (APR)
1. ANTONIO MARIA MARTIN LARA
2. CARLOS MIRASOL GARCIA
3. JOSEFA VALLE ALVAREZ
4. RICARDO CALLE RAMIREZ
5. PASTORA RODRIGUEZ CORONADO
6. JUAN ANTONIO CARRASCO GONZALEZ GROS
7. NARCISO JESUS DOMINGUEZ MARCHENA
8. SERAFINA CORTES REYES
9. EUGENIO JURADO RIOS
10. MARIA JOSEFA BECERRA MORALES
11. ANTONIO PACHECO JIMENEZ
12. JUAN MANUEL GARCIA MORALES
13. MARIA DE LOS ANGELES CASTRO GARCIA
14. SALVADOR RUIZ GARCIA
15. MARIA TERESA GARCIA RAMIREZ
16. DAVID DIAZ OCAÑA
17. ELENA MONTES ORTIZ
18. JOSE CASTILLO PRIETO
19. MARIA JESUS CHAVES RUIZ
20. INMACULADA FUENTES DIAZ
21. RAFAEL OROZCO ALARCON
IZQUIERDA UNIDA (IULV-CA)
1. ALVARO CARREÑO GONZALEZ
2. FRANCISCA GONZALEZ GALVAN
3. BEATRIZ MUT GONZALEZ
4. PATRICIA ROJAS BECERRA
5. JOSE LUIS CASTRO TORRES
6. MARTA GONZALEZ TORUÑO PEREZ
7. DOLORES MARIA CASTILLO RUBIO
8. ANDRES MELGAR AGUILAR
9. CRISTOBAL GUERRERO GIL
10. MANUEL JESUS CONDE RODRIGUEZ
11. ANA VICTORIA PALENQUE BARRERA
12. JOSE MIGUEL GAMARRO TORNAY
13. LUCIA OROZCO JIMENEZ
14. RAFAEL ANDRES GUERRERO MOLINA
15. MARIA TERESA MARTIN GARCIA
16. JUAN ANTONIO DURAN RAMIREZ
17. MARIA ISABEL SALGUERO CASTILLERO
18. JOSE LUIS DEL VALLE LOPEZ
19. MARIA NIEVES BARRONES AGÜERA
20. OSCAR MARTINEZ NARANJO
21. RAFAEL RUIZ BENITEZ
ESPACIO VERDE (EVA)
1. MANUEL GARCÍA RUBIO
2. MANUEL ENRIQUE RAMÍREZ TROYANO
3. MIGUEL ANGEL PEZZI CERETO
4. EVA ALVAREZ SALINAS
5. PURIFICACIÓN JIMÉNEZ MERCHAN
6. SEBASTIÁN REYES GARCÍA
7. MARÍA ANGELES MARTÍN GARCÍA
8. FRANCISCO TORRES MORENO
9. CARLOS RAFAEL LEBRÚN BOUGRAT
10. MARÍA PIEDAD GARCÍA PÉREZ
11. JOSÉ IDRISSI MOHAMED
12. PURIFICACIÓN RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ
13. RAFAEL GARCÍA MORALES
14. CATALINA SEDEÑO LARA
15. MARÍA LUISA SANCHEZ CABRERA
16. MARÍA JOSE MAYO SANCHEZ
17. JUAN ANTONIO AYALA GUILLEN
18. JULIA RUÍZ JIMENEZ
19. WIM ALBERT FRANK JONCKHEERE
20. GLORÍA SANCHÍS SANZ
21. ANTONIO CARABIAS AGUILAR
GANEMOS
La candidatura no tiene candidatos asociados
RONDA SI SE PUEDE
1. ANA GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ
2. RAUL CORDERO GUERRERO
3. MARINA DE LA PAZ MORENO CHANTAR
4. ANGEL MARTINEZ GARCIA
5. YOSELIN SAITA MARTINEZ
6. FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA GONZALEZ
7. NURIA SEDEÑO MARQUEZ
8. JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
9. JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUEZ HARTMANN
10. MANUEL BORREGO ATIENZA
11. MARIA ROJAS CARRASCO
12. MERCEDES TEJADO DOMINGUEZ
13. SERGIO PLA PEÑA
14. ANA MARIA SANCHEZ PAZ
15. JOSE LUIS AGUILERA LUNA
16. AMPARO DIAZ CAMPOS
17. JOSE LUI PAJARES SIERRA
18. IDA MARIA CASARIN
19. MANUEL GARCIA CHACON
20. JOSE ANGEL MENDEZ CONTRERAS
21. MARIA VICTORIA SENDON DE LEON