Calendario de Calcio Serie B

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2018 - 27.08.2018
24/08 Brescia 1 - 1 Perugia Fin
25/08 Cremonese 1 - 1 Pescara Fin
25/08 Salernitana 0 - 0 Palermo Fin
25/08 Venezia 1 - 0 Spezia Fin
26/08 Verona 1 - 1 Padova Fin
26/08 Ascoli 1 - 1 Cosenza Fin
26/08 Cittadella 3 - 0 Crotone Fin
26/08 Foggia 4 - 2 Carpi Fin
27/08 Benevento 3 - 3 Lecce Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

31.08.2018 - 02.09.2018
31/08 Palermo 2 - 2 Cremonese Fin
01/09 Carpi 0 - 1 Cittadella Fin
01/09 Cosenza 0 - 3 Verona Fin
01/09 Padova 1 - 0 Venezia Fin
01/09 Spezia 3 - 2 Brescia Fin
02/09 Pescara 2 - 1 Livorno Fin
02/09 Crotone 4 - 1 Foggia Fin
02/09 Lecce 2 - 2 Salernitana Fin
02/09 Perugia 2 - 0 Ascoli Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

14.09.2018 - 17.09.2018
14/09 Venezia 2 - 3 Benevento Fin
15/09 Ascoli 1 - 0 Lecce Fin
15/09 Brescia 1 - 1 Pescara Fin
15/09 Cittadella 2 - 0 Cosenza Fin
15/09 Cremonese 2 - 0 Spezia Fin
16/09 Salernitana 3 - 0 Padova Fin
16/09 Verona 4 - 1 Carpi Fin
16/09 Foggia 1 - 2 Palermo Fin
17/09 Livorno 0 - 1 Crotone Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

21.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
21/09 Benevento 4 - 0 Salernitana Fin
22/09 Carpi 1 - 1 Brescia Fin
22/09 Crotone 1 - 2 Verona Fin
22/09 Lecce 2 - 1 Venezia Fin
22/09 Palermo 4 - 1 Perugia Fin
22/09 Pescara 1 - 0 Foggia Fin
22/09 Spezia 1 - 0 Cittadella Fin
22/09 Cosenza 1 - 1 Livorno Fin
23/09 Padova 1 - 1 Cremonese Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

25.09.2018 - 26.09.2018
25/09 Brescia 2 - 1 Palermo Fin
25/09 Cittadella 0 - 1 Benevento Fin
25/09 Livorno 0 - 3 Lecce Fin
25/09 Perugia 0 - 1 Carpi Fin
25/09 Pescara 2 - 1 Crotone Fin
25/09 Salernitana 1 - 1 Ascoli Fin
25/09 Verona 2 - 1 Spezia Fin
26/09 Cremonese 2 - 0 Cosenza Fin
26/09 Foggia 2 - 1 Padova Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

28.09.2018 - 02.10.2018
28/09 Crotone 2 - 2 Brescia Fin
29/09 Lecce 1 - 1 Cittadella Fin
29/09 Salernitana 1 - 0 Verona Fin
29/09 Spezia 2 - 1 Carpi Fin
29/09 Venezia 1 - 1 Livorno Fin
30/09 Ascoli 0 - 0 Cremonese Fin
30/09 Cosenza 1 - 1 Perugia Fin
30/09 Benevento 1 - 3 Foggia Fin
02/10 Padova 2 - 2 Pescara Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

05.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
05/10 Verona 0 - 2 Lecce Fin
06/10 Carpi 1 - 1 Cosenza Fin
06/10 Cremonese 0 - 0 Salernitana Fin
06/10 Foggia 3 - 2 Ascoli Fin
06/10 Pescara 2 - 1 Benevento Fin
06/10 Perugia 1 - 0 Venezia Fin
07/10 Brescia 4 - 1 Padova Fin
07/10 Livorno 1 - 3 Spezia Fin
07/10 Palermo 1 - 0 Crotone Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

19.10.2018 - 22.10.2018
19/10 Spezia   -   Pescara 21:00h.
20/10 Ascoli   -   Carpi 15:00h.
20/10 Cittadella   -   Brescia 15:00h.
20/10 Cosenza   -   Foggia 15:00h.
20/10 Crotone   -   Padova 18:00h.
21/10 Salernitana   -   Perugia 15:00h.
21/10 Venezia   -   Verona 15:00h.
21/10 Lecce   -   Palermo 21:00h.
22/10 Benevento   -   Livorno 21:00h.
 

Jornada 9ª

26.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
26/10 Palermo   -   Venezia 21:00h.
27/10 Benevento   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
27/10 Brescia   -   Cosenza 15:00h.
27/10 Foggia   -   Lecce 15:00h.
27/10 Livorno   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
27/10 Padova   -   Spezia 15:00h.
27/10 Pescara   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
27/10 Verona   -   Perugia 18:00h.
28/10 Crotone   -   Salernitana 21:00h.
 

Jornada 10ª

30.10.2018 - 31.10.2018
30/10 Ascoli   -   Verona 21:00h.
30/10 Carpi   -   Palermo 21:00h.
30/10 Cittadella   -   Foggia 21:00h.
30/10 Cosenza   -   Pescara 21:00h.
30/10 Cremonese   -   Venezia 21:00h.
30/10 Perugia   -   Padova 21:00h.
30/10 Spezia   -   Benevento 21:00h.
31/10 Salernitana   -   Livorno 19:00h.
31/10 Lecce   -   Crotone 21:00h.
 

Jornada 11ª

02.11.2018 - 05.11.2018
02/11 Verona   -   Cremonese 21:00h.
03/11 Foggia   -   Brescia 15:00h.
03/11 Padova   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
03/11 Palermo   -   Cosenza 15:00h.
03/11 Benevento   -   Ascoli 18:00h.
04/11 Crotone   -   Carpi 15:00h.
04/11 Venezia   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
04/11 Livorno   -   Perugia 21:00h.
05/11 Pescara   -   Lecce 21:00h.
 

Jornada 12ª

09.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
09/11 Perugia   -   Crotone 21:00h.
10/11 Ascoli   -   Padova 15:00h.
10/11 Carpi   -   Benevento 15:00h.
10/11 Cremonese   -   Livorno 15:00h.
10/11 Salernitana   -   Spezia 15:00h.
10/11 Cosenza   -   Lecce 18:00h.
11/11 Brescia   -   Verona 15:00h.
11/11 Cittadella   -   Venezia 15:00h.
11/11 Palermo   -   Pescara 21:00h.
 

Jornada 13ª

24.11.2018 - 24.11.2018
24/11 Benevento   -   Perugia 15:00h.
24/11 Crotone   -   Cosenza 15:00h.
24/11 Lecce   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
24/11 Livorno   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
24/11 Padova   -   Carpi 15:00h.
24/11 Pescara   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
24/11 Spezia   -   Foggia 15:00h.
24/11 Venezia   -   Brescia 15:00h.
24/11 Verona   -   Palermo 15:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

01.12.2018 - 01.12.2018
01/12 Ascoli   -   Spezia 15:00h.
01/12 Brescia   -   Livorno 15:00h.
01/12 Carpi   -   Lecce 15:00h.
01/12 Cittadella   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
01/12 Cosenza   -   Padova 15:00h.
01/12 Cremonese   -   Crotone 15:00h.
01/12 Foggia   -   Venezia 15:00h.
01/12 Palermo   -   Benevento 15:00h.
01/12 Perugia   -   Pescara 15:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

08.12.2018 - 08.12.2018
08/12 Benevento   -   Verona 15:00h.
08/12 Cremonese   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
08/12 Lecce   -   Perugia 15:00h.
08/12 Livorno   -   Foggia 15:00h.
08/12 Padova   -   Palermo 15:00h.
08/12 Pescara   -   Carpi 15:00h.
08/12 Salernitana   -   Brescia 15:00h.
08/12 Spezia   -   Cosenza 15:00h.
08/12 Venezia   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

15.12.2018 - 15.12.2018
15/12 Ascoli   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
15/12 Brescia   -   Lecce 15:00h.
15/12 Carpi   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
15/12 Cosenza   -   Benevento 15:00h.
15/12 Crotone   -   Venezia 15:00h.
15/12 Foggia   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
15/12 Palermo   -   Livorno 15:00h.
15/12 Perugia   -   Spezia 15:00h.
15/12 Verona   -   Pescara 15:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

22.12.2018 - 22.12.2018
22/12 Ascoli   -   Brescia 15:00h.
22/12 Benevento   -   Crotone 15:00h.
22/12 Cittadella   -   Perugia 15:00h.
22/12 Cremonese   -   Carpi 15:00h.
22/12 Lecce   -   Padova 15:00h.
22/12 Livorno   -   Verona 15:00h.
22/12 Salernitana   -   Foggia 15:00h.
22/12 Spezia   -   Palermo 15:00h.
22/12 Venezia   -   Cosenza 15:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

27.12.2018 - 27.12.2018
27/12 Brescia   -   Cremonese 21:00h.
27/12 Carpi   -   Livorno 21:00h.
27/12 Cosenza   -   Salernitana 21:00h.
27/12 Crotone   -   Spezia 21:00h.
27/12 Padova   -   Benevento 21:00h.
27/12 Palermo   -   Ascoli 21:00h.
27/12 Perugia   -   Foggia 21:00h.
27/12 Pescara   -   Venezia 21:00h.
27/12 Verona   -   Cittadella 21:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

30.12.2018 - 30.12.2018
30/12 Ascoli   -   Crotone 15:00h.
30/12 Benevento   -   Brescia 15:00h.
30/12 Cittadella   -   Palermo 15:00h.
30/12 Cremonese   -   Perugia 15:00h.
30/12 Foggia   -   Verona 15:00h.
30/12 Livorno   -   Padova 15:00h.
30/12 Salernitana   -   Pescara 15:00h.
30/12 Spezia   -   Lecce 15:00h.
30/12 Venezia   -   Carpi 15:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

19.01.2019 - 19.01.2019
19/01 Carpi   -   Foggia 15:00h.
19/01 Cosenza   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
19/01 Crotone   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
19/01 Lecce   -   Benevento 15:00h.
19/01 Padova   -   Verona 15:00h.
19/01 Palermo   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
19/01 Perugia   -   Brescia 15:00h.
19/01 Pescara   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
19/01 Spezia   -   Venezia 15:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

26.01.2019 - 26.01.2019
26/01 Ascoli   -   Perugia 15:00h.
26/01 Brescia   -   Spezia 15:00h.
26/01 Cittadella   -   Carpi 15:00h.
26/01 Cremonese   -   Palermo 15:00h.
26/01 Foggia   -   Crotone 15:00h.
26/01 Livorno   -   Pescara 15:00h.
26/01 Salernitana   -   Lecce 15:00h.
26/01 Venezia   -   Padova 15:00h.
26/01 Verona   -   Cosenza 15:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

02.02.2019 - 02.02.2019
02/02 Benevento   -   Venezia 15:00h.
02/02 Carpi   -   Verona 15:00h.
02/02 Cosenza   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
02/02 Crotone   -   Livorno 15:00h.
02/02 Lecce   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
02/02 Padova   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
02/02 Palermo   -   Foggia 15:00h.
02/02 Pescara   -   Brescia 15:00h.
02/02 Spezia   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

09.02.2019 - 09.02.2019
09/02 Brescia   -   Carpi 15:00h.
09/02 Cittadella   -   Spezia 15:00h.
09/02 Cremonese   -   Padova 15:00h.
09/02 Foggia   -   Pescara 15:00h.
09/02 Livorno   -   Cosenza 15:00h.
09/02 Perugia   -   Palermo 15:00h.
09/02 Salernitana   -   Benevento 15:00h.
09/02 Venezia   -   Lecce 15:00h.
09/02 Verona   -   Crotone 15:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

16.02.2019 - 16.02.2019
16/02 Ascoli   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
16/02 Benevento   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
16/02 Carpi   -   Perugia 15:00h.
16/02 Cosenza   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
16/02 Crotone   -   Pescara 15:00h.
16/02 Lecce   -   Livorno 15:00h.
16/02 Padova   -   Foggia 15:00h.
16/02 Palermo   -   Brescia 15:00h.
16/02 Spezia   -   Verona 15:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

23.02.2019 - 23.02.2019
23/02 Brescia   -   Crotone 15:00h.
23/02 Carpi   -   Spezia 15:00h.
23/02 Cittadella   -   Lecce 15:00h.
23/02 Cremonese   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
23/02 Foggia   -   Benevento 15:00h.
23/02 Livorno   -   Venezia 15:00h.
23/02 Perugia   -   Cosenza 15:00h.
23/02 Pescara   -   Padova 15:00h.
23/02 Verona   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

26.02.2019 - 26.02.2019
26/02 Ascoli   -   Foggia 21:00h.
26/02 Benevento   -   Pescara 21:00h.
26/02 Cosenza   -   Carpi 21:00h.
26/02 Crotone   -   Palermo 21:00h.
26/02 Lecce   -   Verona 21:00h.
26/02 Padova   -   Brescia 21:00h.
26/02 Salernitana   -   Cremonese 21:00h.
26/02 Spezia   -   Livorno 21:00h.
26/02 Venezia   -   Perugia 21:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

02.03.2019 - 02.03.2019
02/03 Brescia   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
02/03 Carpi   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
02/03 Foggia   -   Cosenza 15:00h.
02/03 Livorno   -   Benevento 15:00h.
02/03 Padova   -   Crotone 15:00h.
02/03 Palermo   -   Lecce 15:00h.
02/03 Perugia   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
02/03 Pescara   -   Spezia 15:00h.
02/03 Verona   -   Venezia 15:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

09.03.2019 - 09.03.2019
09/03 Ascoli   -   Livorno 15:00h.
09/03 Cittadella   -   Pescara 15:00h.
09/03 Cosenza   -   Brescia 15:00h.
09/03 Cremonese   -   Benevento 15:00h.
09/03 Lecce   -   Foggia 15:00h.
09/03 Perugia   -   Verona 15:00h.
09/03 Salernitana   -   Crotone 15:00h.
09/03 Spezia   -   Padova 15:00h.
09/03 Venezia   -   Palermo 15:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

16.03.2019 - 16.03.2019
16/03 Benevento   -   Spezia 15:00h.
16/03 Crotone   -   Lecce 15:00h.
16/03 Foggia   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
16/03 Livorno   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
16/03 Padova   -   Perugia 15:00h.
16/03 Palermo   -   Carpi 15:00h.
16/03 Pescara   -   Cosenza 15:00h.
16/03 Venezia   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
16/03 Verona   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

30.03.2019 - 30.03.2019
30/03 Ascoli   -   Benevento 15:00h.
30/03 Brescia   -   Foggia 15:00h.
30/03 Carpi   -   Crotone 15:00h.
30/03 Cittadella   -   Padova 15:00h.
30/03 Cosenza   -   Palermo 15:00h.
30/03 Cremonese   -   Verona 15:00h.
30/03 Lecce   -   Pescara 15:00h.
30/03 Perugia   -   Livorno 15:00h.
30/03 Salernitana   -   Venezia 15:00h.
 

Jornada 31ª

02.04.2019 - 02.04.2019
02/04 Benevento   -   Carpi 21:00h.
02/04 Crotone   -   Perugia 21:00h.
02/04 Lecce   -   Cosenza 21:00h.
02/04 Livorno   -   Cremonese 21:00h.
02/04 Padova   -   Ascoli 21:00h.
02/04 Pescara   -   Palermo 21:00h.
02/04 Spezia   -   Salernitana 21:00h.
02/04 Venezia   -   Cittadella 21:00h.
02/04 Verona   -   Brescia 21:00h.
 

Jornada 32ª

06.04.2019 - 06.04.2019
06/04 Ascoli   -   Pescara 15:00h.
06/04 Brescia   -   Venezia 15:00h.
06/04 Carpi   -   Padova 15:00h.
06/04 Cittadella   -   Livorno 15:00h.
06/04 Cosenza   -   Crotone 15:00h.
06/04 Cremonese   -   Lecce 15:00h.
06/04 Foggia   -   Spezia 15:00h.
06/04 Palermo   -   Verona 15:00h.
06/04 Perugia   -   Benevento 15:00h.
 

Jornada 33ª

13.04.2019 - 13.04.2019
13/04 Benevento   -   Palermo 15:00h.
13/04 Crotone   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
13/04 Lecce   -   Carpi 15:00h.
13/04 Livorno   -   Brescia 15:00h.
13/04 Padova   -   Cosenza 15:00h.
13/04 Pescara   -   Perugia 15:00h.
13/04 Salernitana   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
13/04 Spezia   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
13/04 Venezia   -   Foggia 15:00h.
 

Jornada 34ª

22.04.2019 - 22.04.2019
22/04 Ascoli   -   Venezia 15:00h.
22/04 Brescia   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
22/04 Carpi   -   Pescara 15:00h.
22/04 Cittadella   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
22/04 Cosenza   -   Spezia 15:00h.
22/04 Foggia   -   Livorno 15:00h.
22/04 Palermo   -   Padova 15:00h.
22/04 Perugia   -   Lecce 15:00h.
22/04 Verona   -   Benevento 15:00h.
 

Jornada 35ª

27.04.2019 - 27.04.2019
27/04 Benevento   -   Cosenza 15:00h.
27/04 Cittadella   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
27/04 Cremonese   -   Foggia 15:00h.
27/04 Lecce   -   Brescia 15:00h.
27/04 Livorno   -   Palermo 15:00h.
27/04 Pescara   -   Verona 15:00h.
27/04 Salernitana   -   Carpi 15:00h.
27/04 Spezia   -   Perugia 15:00h.
27/04 Venezia   -   Crotone 15:00h.
 

Jornada 36ª

01.05.2019 - 01.05.2019
01/05 Brescia   -   Ascoli 21:00h.
01/05 Carpi   -   Cremonese 21:00h.
01/05 Cosenza   -   Venezia 21:00h.
01/05 Crotone   -   Benevento 21:00h.
01/05 Foggia   -   Salernitana 21:00h.
01/05 Padova   -   Lecce 21:00h.
01/05 Palermo   -   Spezia 21:00h.
01/05 Perugia   -   Cittadella 21:00h.
01/05 Verona   -   Livorno 21:00h.
 

Jornada 37ª

04.05.2019 - 04.05.2019
04/05 Ascoli   -   Palermo 15:00h.
04/05 Benevento   -   Padova 15:00h.
04/05 Cittadella   -   Verona 15:00h.
04/05 Cremonese   -   Brescia 15:00h.
04/05 Foggia   -   Perugia 15:00h.
04/05 Livorno   -   Carpi 15:00h.
04/05 Salernitana   -   Cosenza 15:00h.
04/05 Spezia   -   Crotone 15:00h.
04/05 Venezia   -   Pescara 15:00h.
 

Jornada 38ª

11.05.2019 - 11.05.2019
11/05 Brescia   -   Benevento 15:00h.
11/05 Carpi   -   Venezia 15:00h.
11/05 Crotone   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
11/05 Lecce   -   Spezia 15:00h.
11/05 Padova   -   Livorno 15:00h.
11/05 Palermo   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
11/05 Perugia   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
11/05 Pescara   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
11/05 Verona   -   Foggia 15:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes